Чемпионат Турции - список бомбардиров сезона 2019/2020
(в скобках с пенальти).

 23

Александер Сёрлот (Трабзонспор, 2)

 22

Паписс Сиссе (Аланьяспор, 2)

 17

Адис Яхович (Антальяспор, 6)

 15

Богдан Станку (Генчлербирлиги, 3)
Ведат Мурики (Фенербахче, 3)

 13

Демба Ба (Истанбул Башакшехир, 1)
Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир, 5)
Мустафа Ятабаре (Сивасспор)
Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ, 6)

 12

Бенгали-Фоде Койта (Касымпаша)
Энтони Нвакаеме (Трабзонспор)

 11

Энцо Кривелли (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Джованни Сио (Генчлербирлиги)
Маме Тиам (Касымпаша)

 10

Оларенважу Кайоде (Газиантеп, 3)
Анастасиос Бакасетас (Аланьяспор, 1)
Педро Энрике (Кайсериспор, 1)
Милан Шкода (Ризеспор, 3)
Радамель Фалькао (Галатасарай, 2)

 9

Хуниор Фернандес (Аланьяспор)
Хосе Эрнесто Соса (Трабзонспор, 5)

 8

Артём Кравец (Кайсериспор, 1)
Фарук Мийя (Коньяспор, 2)
Эмре Килинч (Сивасспор)

 7

Оскар Эступиньян (Денизлиспор)
Александру Максим (Газиантеп, 3)
Ильхан Парлак (Анкарагюджю, 2)
Сердар Гюрлер (Гезтепе)
Алпаслан Озтюрк (Гезтепе, 4)
Хакан Арслан (Сивасспор)
Аруна Коне (Сивасспор, 2)
Филип Новак (Трабзонспор)
Адем Бююк (Галатасарай, 2)
Макс Крузе (Фенербахче, 3)

 6

Уго Родальега (Денизлиспор)
Папи Джилободжи (Газиантеп)
Патрик Твумаси (Газиантеп, 2)
Жерсон Родригес (Анкарагюджю, 4)
Стефано Наполеони (Гезтепе, 1)
Тьеви Бифума (Йени Малатьяспор)
Умут Булут (Йени Малатьяспор)
Даниэль Алексич (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Фернандо Болдрин (Ризеспор, 1)
Фернандо (Сивасспор)
Мерт Хакан Яндаш (Сивасспор, 2)
Атиба Хатчинсон (Бешикташ, 1)
Софьян Фегули (Галатасарай)
Озан Туфан (Фенербахче)

 5

Гюрай Вурал (Газиантеп)
Девер Орджилл (Анкарагюджю)
Халиль Акбунар (Гезтепе)
Сонер Айдогду (Гезтепе)
Митчелл Дональд (Йени Малатьяспор)
Гильерме (Йени Малатьяспор)
Бернар Менса (Кайсериспор, 3)
Синан Гюмюш (Антальяспор, 1)
Брайан Самудио (Ризеспор, 2)
Дени Милошевич (Коньяспор)
Айтак Кара (Касымпаша)
Калеб Экубан (Трабзонспор, 1)
Адем Ляйич (Бешикташ)
Абдулай Диаби (Бешикташ)
Домагой Вида (Бешикташ)
Райан Бабел (Галатасарай, 1)
Юнес Беланда (Галатасарай, 4)

 4

Радослав Муравски (Денизлиспор, 3)
Эсекьель Скарионе (Анкарагюджю, 1)
Кампос Джалма (Аланьяспор)
Густаво Бланко (Антальяспор)
Мустафа Пектемек (Аланьяспор)
Ирфан Кахведжи (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Омер Али Сахинер (Коньяспор)
Рияд Байич (Коньяспор, 1)
Харис Хайрадинович (Касымпаша)
Рикарду Куарежма (Касымпаша, 3)
Юсуф Эрдоган (Касымпаша)
Эрдоган Ешилюрт (Сивасспор)
Даниэл Старридж (Трабзонспор, 2)
Гёкхан Гёнюл (Бешикташ)
Умут Найир (Бешикташ)
Эмре Акбаба (Галатасарай)
Гарри Родригес (Фенербахче)
Сердар Азиз (Фенербахче)

 3

Мустафа Юмлу (Денизлиспор)
Моду Бэрроу (Денизлиспор)
Мухаммет Демир (Газиантеп)
Кенан Озер (Газиантеп)
Беркан Эмир (Гезтепе, 1)
Кэмерон Джером (Гезтепе)
Андре Каштру (Гезтепе)
Робин Ялчин (Йени Малатьяспор)
Онур Булут (Аланьяспор)
Джейхун Гюлселам (Аланьяспор)
Мурис Мешанович (Кайсериспор)
Хасан Ачар (Кайсериспор)
Уфук Акьол (Антальяспор, 1)
Сердар Озкан (Антальяспор, 3)
Фреди (Антальяспор)
Пол Мукаиру (Антальяспор)
Вейсел Сари (Антальяспор)
Мартин Шкртел (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Фредрик Гульбранссен (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Элджеро Элиа (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Махмут Текдемир (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Амину Умар (Ризеспор)
Дарио Мелняк (Ризеспор)
Джаглаян Огульджан (Ризеспор)
Денис Гармаш (Ризеспор)
Марко Евтович (Коньяспор, 2)
Нейц Скубиц (Коньяспор, 1)
Флойд Айите (Генчлербирлиги)
Стефан Сессеньон (Генчлербирлиги, 2)
Даниэл Кандеяш (Генчлербирлиги)
Юсуф Сари (Трабзонспор)
Гювен Ялчын (Бешикташ)
Джанер Эркин (Бешикташ, 1)
Жорж-Кевин Нкуду (Бешикташ)
Кевин-Принс Боатенг (Бешикташ)
Райан Донк (Галатасарай)
Ферди Кадыоглу (Фенербахче)
Эмре Белезоглу (Фенербахче, 1)
Дениз Тюрюч (Фенербахче)
Луис Густаво (Фенербахче)

 2

Хади Сако (Денизлиспор)
Сулейман Диарра (Газиантеп)
Стелиос Кициу (Анкарагюджю)
Видар Кьяртанссон (Йени Малатьяспор)
Велинтон (Аланьяспор)
Эфеджан Караджа (Аланьяспор)
Ясин Бамму (Аланьяспор)
Эммануэль Адебайор (Кайсериспор, 1)
Диего Анжело (Кайсериспор)
Хакан Озмерт (Антальяспор)
Амилтон (Антальяспор)
Лукас Подольски (Антальяспор)
Гаэль Клиши (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Мохамед Абархун (Ризеспор)
Леван Шенгелия (Коньяспор)
Берат Оздемир (Генчлербирлиги)
Абдул Халили (Касымпаша)
Дьюмерси Ндонгала (Касымпаша)
Абдулкадир Эмюр (Трабзонспор)
Джермейн Ленс (Бешикташ)
Жан Сери (Галатасарай, 1)
Марсело Сараччи (Галатасарай)
Флорин Андоне (Галатасарай, 1)
Набиль Дирар (Фенербахче)
Занка (Фенербахче)
Толга Джигерджи (Фенербахче)

 1

Закария Бергдиш (Денизлиспор)
Олджай Шахан (Денизлиспор)
Мухаммет Озкал (Денизлиспор)
Реджеп Нияз (Денизлиспор)
Огюз Джейлан (Газиантеп)
Жан-Армель Кана-Бийик (Газиантеп)
Фуркан Соялп (Газиантеп)
Бартоломей Павловски (Газиантеп)
Жефферсон (Газиантеп)
Андре Соуза (Газиантеп)
Раман Чибса (Газиантеп)
Саба Лобжанидзе (Анкарагюджю)
Алихан Кубалас (Анкарагюджю)
Хельмин Ривас (Анкарагюджю)
Айдин Карабулут (Анкарагюджю)
Эктор Кантерос (Анкарагюджю)
Марсио Моссоро (Гезтепе)
Уоллас Рейс (Гезтепе)
Камиль Вильчек (Гезтепе, 1)
Сельсо Борхес (Гезтепе)
Африйе Аскуа (Йени Малатьяспор)
Эрен Тозлу (Йени Малатьяспор)
Мурат Йылдирим (Йени Малатьяспор)
Иссам Чебаке (Йени Малатьяспор)
Гекхан Тёре (Йени Малатьяспор, 1)
Юссуф Ндаишимай (Йени Малатьяспор)
Морике Фофана (Йени Малатьяспор)
Георгиос Цавеллас (Аланьяспор)
Салих Учан (Аланьяспор)
Стивен Кокер (Аланьяспор)
Бенуа Пулен (Кайсериспор)
Эмре Демир (Кайсериспор)
Омер Узун (Кайсериспор)
Кристиан Сэпунару (Кайсериспор)
Екта Куртулуш (Антальяспор)
Эрсан Гюлюм (Антальяспор)
Чико (Антальяспор)
Ондржей Челюстка (Антальяспор)
Назим Сангаре (Антальяспор)
Аатиф Шахешух (Антальяспор)
Карлуш Понк (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Иванилду Фернандеш (Ризеспор)
Ян (Ризеспор)
Тунай Торун (Ризеспор)
Алпер Улудаг (Коньяспор)
Марин Аничич (Коньяспор)
Эрдон Дачи (Коньяспор)
Йенс Йонссон (Коньяспор)
Рожерио Тюрам (Коньяспор)
Амир Хадзиахметович (Коньяспор)
Рахметулла Берисбек (Генчлербирлиги)
Томаш Бречка (Касымпаша)
Сиам Бен-Юссеф (Касымпаша)
Звонимир Шарлия (Касымпаша)
Аныл Коч (Касымпаша)
Угур Чифтчи (Сивасспор)
Петар Шкулетич (Сивасспор)
Зия Эрдал (Сивасспор)
Ясин Озтекин (Сивасспор)
Мануэл да Кошта (Трабзонспор)
Баду Ндиай (Трабзонспор)
Донис Авдияй (Трабзонспор)
Маджид Хоссеини (Трабзонспор, 1)
Жоау Перейра (Трабзонспор)
Абдулкадир Пармак (Трабзонспор)
Мохаммед Эль-Нени (Бешикташ, 1)
Тайлер Бойд (Бешикташ)
Огузхан Озьякуп (Бешикташ)
Генри Оньекуру (Галатасарай)
Тайлан Антальяли (Галатасарай)
Юто Нагатомо (Галатасарай)
Юнус Акгюн (Галатасарай)
Эмер Байрам (Галатасарай)
Виктор Мозес (Фенербахче, 1)
Жаилсон (Фенербахче)
Миха Зайц (Фенербахче)
Ахмет Оздоан (Фенербахче)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Ондржей Челюстка (Антальяспор), Жорже Фернандеш (Касымпаша), Мерт Кула (Кайсериспор), Мигел Лопеш (Кайсериспор), Яссин Мерия (Касымпаша), Джанер Османпаша (Сивасспор), Иванилду Фернандеш (Ризеспор), Беркан Эмир (Гезтепе), Мартин Шкртел (Истанбул Башакшехир), Бурак Албайрак (Ризеспор), Ламин Гассама (Гезтепе), Огуз Йылмаз (Денизлиспор), Дорухан Токоз (Бешикташ), Даниэл Кандеяш (Генчлербирлиги), Корджан Челикай (Анкарагюджю), Леван Шенгелия (Коньяспор), Сердар Азиз (Фенербахче), Силвиу Лунг (Кайсериспор), Вейсел Сари (Антальяспор), Монтассар Тальби (Ризеспор), Карим Хафез (Касымпаша), Бахадир Озтюрк (Антальяспор).

 

Новости

30.09.2020 12:20:19
30.09.2020 08:03:19
29.09.2020 17:30:06
28.09.2020 23:03:25
28.09.2020 21:53:02
28.09.2020 20:22:22
27.09.2020 21:05:38
27.09.2020 18:55:00
27.09.2020 18:00:42
27.09.2020 15:32:41
26.09.2020 21:01:51
26.09.2020 18:05:44
26.09.2020 15:32:45
25.09.2020 21:56:15
25.09.2020 14:29:34
25.09.2020 04:30:00
24.09.2020 22:59:58
24.09.2020 22:48:18
22.09.2020 19:59:51
22.09.2020 16:20:14