ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018
(в скобках с пенальти).

 10

Евгений Шикавка (Слуцк)

 9

Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест)

 7

Кирилл Вергейчик (Витебск, 2)

 6

Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)
Мирко Иванич (БАТЭ)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)

 5

Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Денис Лаптев (Шахтер)
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ)

 4

Валерий Горбачик (Смолевичи, 1)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея)
Владислав Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 3)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Минск)
Антон Сарока (Динамо-Минск)

 3

Артём Васьков (Смолевичи)
Роман Грибовский (Луч)
Александр Холодинский (Ислочь)
Богдан Мищенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Дмитрий Юсов (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Эрвейн Мукам (Неман)
Николай Януш (Неман)
Игорь Кузьменок (Шахтер)
Иван Бахар (Минск)
Дмитрий Бессмертный (Минск)
Артём Соловей (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест)
Джоэл Фамейе (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Вадим Демидович (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-Минск)
Артём Федянин (Смолевичи)
Егор Семенов (Луч)
Дмитрий Каплунов (Луч)
Александр Джигеро (Луч)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 2)
Сергей Пушняков (Городея)
Рафаэл Ледесма (Витебск)
Михаил Козлов (Витебск)
Кирилл Печенин (Витебск)
Никита Наумов (Витебск)
Виталий Кибук (Слуцк)
Милош Николич (Слуцк)
Александр Павлов (Днепр)
Павел Долгов (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Макс Эбонг (Шахтер)
Юрий Ковалёв (Шахтер)
Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ)
Александр Васильев (Минск)
Евгений Шевченко (Минск)
Урош Николич (Динамо-Минск)
Нино Галович (Динамо-Минск)
Сергей Шаповал (Гомель)
Мохамед Конате (Гомель)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест)
Чиди (Динамо-Брест)
Сандро Готал (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 1

Борис Цыганков (Торпедо-Минск)
Сергей Русак (Торпедо-Минск, 1)
Игорь Шумилов (Торпедо-Минск)
Вячеслав Лухтанов (Смолевичи)
Терентий Луцевич (Смолевичи)
Станислав Сазонович (Смолевичи)
Артур Кац (Луч)
Евгений Велько (Луч)
Юрий Козлов (Луч, 1)
Леонид Ханкевич (Луч)
Дмитрий Осипенко (Ислочь)
Игорь Зюлев (Ислочь)
Максим Талейко (Ислочь)
Александр Быченок (Ислочь)
Павел Назаренко (Городея)
Александр Позняк (Городея)
Боян Дубаич (Городея)
Сергей Усеня (Городея)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Евгений Клопоцкий (Витебск)
Бруно Фурлан (Витебск)
Олег Карамушка (Витебск)
Секу Думбия (Слуцк)
Виталий Трубило (Слуцк)
Игорь Бобко (Слуцк)
Мурат Хотов (Слуцк)
Евгений Барсуков (Днепр)
Павел Ловгач (Днепр)
Максим Чиж (Днепр)
Сергей Рудыка (Днепр)
Андрей Чухлей (Днепр)
Антон Шепелев (Днепр)
Владислав Федосов (Днепр)
Александр Котляров (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Александр Павловец (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Антон Поступаленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Жан-Патрик Абуна (Неман)
Виталий Квашук (Неман)
Леонид Ковель (Неман)
Вячеслав Глеб (Неман)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Элис Бакай (Шахтер, 1)
Алексей Янушкевич (Шахтер)
Лука Шимунович (Шахтер)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер)
Томислав Киш (Шахтер)
Михаил Шибун (Шахтер)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Захар Волков (БАТЭ)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Олег Евдокимов (Минск)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Давид Гатикоев (Минск)
Александр Сверчинский (Минск)
Александр Макась (Динамо-Минск)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Минск)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Роман Волков (Гомель)
Антон Шрамченко (Гомель)
Александр Батищев (Гомель)
Игорь Рожков (Гомель)
Андрей Лебедев (Динамо-Брест)
Алексей Гаврилович (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Уэсли Джон (Ислочь), Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ), Дмитрий Алисейко (Ислочь), Антон Бубнов (Ислочь), Лука Шимунович (Шахтер), Валерий Маров (Луч), Эгидюс Вайткунас (Минск).