ЛЕТО 2018
Контрольные матчи


 

Локомотив (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
17.07 Австрия Витесс (Голландия) 0:3

 

13.07 Австрия Вольфсбергер (Австрия) 0:0

 

03.07 Австрия Осиек (Хорватия) 0:0

 

29.06 Австрия Аустрия Клагенфурт (Австрия) 1:1

Жемалетдинов

ЦСКА (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
15.07 Австрия Бешикташ (Турция) 4:1

Чалов, Гордюшенко, Витиньо, Ефремов

11.07 Австрия Гамбург (Германия) 0:1

 

07.07 Австрия Копенгаген (Дания) 1:4

Гордюшенко

29.06 Австрия Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) 1:1

Чалов

Спартак (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
16.07 Австрия Рудар (Словения) 3:1

Ломовицкий, Ханни, Промес

15.07 Австрия Пролетер (Сербия) 3:0

Фернандо, Жиго, Ташаев

11.07 Австрия Словацко (Чехия) 1:0

Промес

10.07 Австрия Риека (Хорватия) 1:3

Тимофеев

01.07 Химки Авангард (Курск) 2:0

Жиго, Зе Луиш

30.06 Москва Ротор (Волгоград) 2:0

Зе Луиш, Бакаев

27.06 Химки Строгино (Строгино) 2:1

Зе Луиш, Ломовицкий

24.06 Москва Динамо (С.Петербург) 2:0

Луис Адриано, Зе Луиш

23.06 Химки Чертаново (Москва) 3:0

Еременко, Зе Луиш-2

ФК Краснодар

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
17.07 Австрия Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:0

Стоцкий

12.07 Австрия Штурм (Австрия) 1:0

Перейра

09.07 Словения Аль-Ахли (Египет) 1:5

Игнатьев

02.07 Майкоп Дружба (Майкоп) 7:0

Перейра, Игнатьев, Сулейманов-2, Жигулев-2, Голубев

Зенит (С.Петербург)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
17.07 Австрия Дженоа (Италия) 3:2

Оздоев, Дриусси, Кузяев

11.07 Австрия Грассхоппер (Швейцария) 2:0

Джорджевич, Дриусси

08.07 Австрия Динамо (Москва) 5:0

Эрнани, Джорджевич-2, Скроботов

24.06 Австрия Пинцгау (Австрия) 1:0

Шатов

ФК Уфа

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
17.07 Австрия Истанбул ББ (Турция) 2:3

Пауревич, Кротов

13.07 Австрия Пршибрам (Чехия) 2:1

Кротов, Безденежных

12.07 Австрия Мюнхен-1860 (Германия) 0:1

 

05.07 Австрия Юрдинген (Германия) 1:1

Тумасян

04.07 Австрия Зальцбург (Австрия) 0:3

 

30.06 Австрия Университатя (Румыния) 3:2

Пауревич, Кротов, Игбун

27.06 Австрия ЦСКА (Болгария) 1:2

Игбун

Арсенал (Тула)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
16.07 Австрия Утрехт (Голландия) 1:2

Ткачев

13.07 Австрия Витесс (Голландия) 2:2

Берхамов, Мингазов

09.07 Австрия Аустрия (Австрия) 2:2

Ткачев-2

02.07 Австрия Ботошани (Румыния) 1:2

Ткачев

29.06 Австрия Вёргль (Австрия) 3:0

Горбатенко-2, Кангва

26.06 Австрия Варен (Япония) 1:1

Берхамов

Динамо (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
15.07 Австрия Арминия (Германия) 4:1

Марков, Луценко-2, Рауш

11.07 Австрия Яблонец (Чехия) 2:2

Панченко, Марков

08.07 Австрия Зенит (С.Петербург) 0:5

 

30.06 Болгария Добруджа (Болгария) 2:0

Марков, Темников

24.06 Болгария Черноморец (Болгария) 8:0

Грулев, Темников, Зотов, Липовой, Осипенко, Обольский-2, Панченко

Ахмат (Грозный)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
16.07 Египет Пирамидс (Египет) 1:1

Роши

12.07 Австрия Бирмингем (Англия) 1:0

Родолфо

06.07 Австрия Виктория (Чехия) 0:4

 

03.07 Австрия Швац (Австрия) 4:1

Роши, Балай-2, Исмаэл

26.06 Австрия Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:3

Митришев

23.06 Австрия Ваккер (Австрия) 0:2

 

Рубин (Казань)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
17.07 Австрия Маккаби (П-Т, Израиль) 1:0

Коновалов

14.07 Австрия Хайдук (Хорватия) 0:1

 

10.07 Австрия Адмира Ваккер (Австрия) 1:0

Автогол

30.06 Сербия Радник (Сербия) 0:1

 

26.06 Сербия Пролетер (Сербия) 2:0

Хрубик, Кочич

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
14.07 Австрия Славия (Прага) 1:2

Шомуродов

05.07 Австрия Тренчин (Словакия) 1:1

Панюков

02.07 Австрия Раднички (Сербия) 1:1

Ионов

29.06 Австрия Партизан (Сербия) 2:0

Мирзов, Калачев

Урал (Екатеринбург)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
14.07 Словения Земун (Сербия) 2:0

Димитров, Юсупов

03.07 Словения Енисей (Красноярск) 2:0

Бикфалви, Ильин

30.06 Словения Чукарички (Сербия) 1:0

Глушков

26.06 Словения Мура (Словения) 4:1

Динга, Юсупов, автогол, Бевеев

23.06 Словения Марибор (Словения) 0:3

 

20.06 Екатеринбург Тюмень (Тюмень) 1:0

Юсупов

Анжи (Махачкала)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
03.07 Кисловодск Спартак (Нальчик) 4:1

Гиголаев, Ахъядов, Калмыков, Лескано

29.06 Кисловодск Чайка (Песчанокопское) 2:2

Игрок на просмотре, Тетрашвили

ФК Оренбург

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
17.07 Австрия Краснодар (Краснодар) 0:1

 

13.07 Австрия Шепши (Румыния) 3:1

Козлов-2, Попович

07.07 Австрия Гуанчжоу (Китай) 2:3

Попович-2

28.06 Австрия Гонвед (Венгрия) 2:1

Чуканов, Шляков

25.06 Австрия Вардар (Македония) 1:0

Вацадзе

22.06 Австрия Адмира (Австрия) 1:0

Попович

Крылья Советов (Самара)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
15.07 Австрия Сборная Китая (мол.) 4:1

Ткачук-2, Полуяхтов, игрок на просмотре

10.07 Австрия Спарта (Чехия) 1:2

Ткачук

08.07 Австрия Рапид (Австрия) 0:1

 

30.06 Сербия Радник (Босния) 0:0

 

30.06 Сербия Мачва (Сербия) 2:0

Ткачук, Корниленко

27.06 Сербия Яньбянь (Китай) 1:0

 

23.06 Сербия Земун (Сербия) 1:0

Соболев

Енисей (Красноярск)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
11.07 Кратово ФК Долгопрудный 2:1

Гасанов, Обрадович

03.07 Словения Урал (Екатеринбург) 0:2

 

30.06 Словения Горица (Хорватия) 3:2

Костюков, Руднев, Саркисов

26.06 Словения Зриньски (Босния) 1:1

Рожков