24 - Алхимов (Локомотив, 7).

 

19 - Смирнов (Луч-Энергия).

 

18 - Акимов (Чкаловец, 4), Монарев (КАМАЗ), Порошин (Спартак Нч, 2).

 

15 - Мазалов (Спартак Чб), Тихонов (Химки, 3).

 

13 - Марков (Урал, 6), Мартынов (Амур), Узденов (Волгарь-Газпром).

 

12 - Белозеров (КАМАЗ, 5), Данишевский (Химки), Калимуллин (КАМАЗ), Ребров (Петротрест, 2), Сердюков (Динамо Мх), Циклаури (Луч-Энергия, 2).

 

11 - Астафьев (Луч-Энергия), Бианг (Амур, Динамо Мх), Гармашов (Локомотив), Кантонистов (Кубань, 1), Садиров (Динамо Мх, 1).

 

10 - Данилов (Спартак Чб, 7), Злыднев (Орел), Казаков (Луч-Энергия, 9).

 

9 - Амиров (Волгарь-Газпром, 1), Анисимов (Волгарь-Газпром, 3), Егунов (Металлург-Кузбасс), Лахиялов (Анжи), Лосев (Урал), Машуков (Спартак Нч, 7), Прокопенко (Факел, 1), Тихоновецкий (Луч-Энергия).

 

8 - Букиевский (Орел, 3), Васильев (Чкаловец, 1), Колотилко (Анжи, 2), Прошин (СКА-Энергия, Металлург), Усиков (СКА-Энергия).

 

7 - Агаларов (Динамо Мх, 2), Баматов (Анжи, 4), Берко (Орел), Долматов (Металлург), Иванов (Химки), Магжанов (Волгарь-Газпром), Мысин (Урал), Николаев (Металлург-Кузбасс), Овчинников (Спартак Нч), Окорочков (Авангард, Факел), Петухов (Луч-Энергия, Металлург, 2), Романенко (Сокол), Чуркин (Спартак Чб).

 

6 - Верещак (Металлург-Кузбасс, 1), Вишневский (Орел), Гришин (Химки), Димидко (СКА-Энергия, 4), Елышев (Факел, 6), Жуковский (Металлург), Исмаилов (Динамо Мх), Макиенко (Локомотив), Нахушев (Химки), Попов (Кубань), Сигачев (Авангард), Тонга (Динамо Мх, 6), Фомичев (Динамо Бр, 2).

 

5 - Аверьянов (Урал), Алексеев (Орел), Архипов (Спартак Чб), Беришвили (Металлург-Кузбасс, 3), Булатов (КАМАЗ, 1), Воронков (Амур, 2), Герасимов (Кубань, 3), Емельянов (КАМАЗ), Иванов (Луч-Энергия), Кармазиненко (СКА-Энергия), Кобялко (Металлург-Кузбасс), Коровушкин (Авангард), Костин (Спартак Чб), Мукаси (СКА-Энергия), Рагоза (Металлург-Кузбасс), Сантос (Динамо Бр), Свижук (СКА-Энергия), Сергиенко (Чкаловец), Скороходов (Чкаловец), Сомченко (Динамо Мх), Шелест (Орел), Шипицын (Сокол).

 

4 - Асильдаров (Химки), Брусникин (Петротрест), Воробьев (Металлург-Кузбасс), Вука (Кубань), Гордиюк (Луч-Энергия), Дегтярев (Факел), Деменко (КАМАЗ, 1), Ермилов (Сокол, 1), Жданов (КАМАЗ), Заруцкий (Спартак Нч), Зубко (Урал), Иванов (Металлург), Извеков (Авангард, 2), Кузьмичев (Анжи), Куликов (КАМАЗ), Кунижев (Спартак Нч, 1), Ландырев (Орел), Розыев (Динамо Бр), Савин (Анжи), Сальников (Кубань), Смирнов (Факел), Смирнов (Химки), Соловьев (Петротрест), Толстых (Динамо Бр), Топчу (Кубань), Торбинский (Спартак Чб), Шапкин (Динамо Бр).

 

3 - Абрамов (Урал), Аджинджал (Луч-Энергия, 1), Балов (Спартак Нч), Бестаев (Волгарь-Газпром), Бесчастных (Орел, 1), Близнюк (Сокол), Богданов (Амур), Бондаренко (Факел), Були (Динамо Бр), Джинчарадзе (Динамо Бр), Журавлев (Чкаловец), Иванов (Петротрест), Калачев (Химки), Киселев (Петротрест, 1), Клещенко (Чкаловец), Кобозев (КАМАЗ), Концедалов (Спартак), Котовец (Локомотив, 1), Крейсман (Локомотив), Магомедов (Анжи, 1), Мурнин (Сокол), Павлов (Сокол), Перов (Химки), Пичугин (Урал), Пиюк (КАМАЗ), Плахотин (Амур), Попов (Амур, 3), Рикарду (Кубань), Смуров (Химки), Сонин (Динамо Мх), Тлисов (Кубань), Фирсов (Авангард, 1), Хабилов (Спартак Нч), Харитонов (Амур), Хутов (Динамо Мх, Спартак Нч, 1), Швец (Петротрест).

 

2 - Архипов (Луч-Энергия), Бабич (Анжи), Беличенко (Локомотив), Виллер (Динамо Бр), Винтов (Динамо Мх), Воробьев (Факел), Галиев (Петротрест, 2), Гарин (Сокол, 1), Гацкан (Спартак Чб), Головко (Динамо Мх), Гомленко (Динамо Мх), Данилин (Чкаловец), Ещенко (Химки), Калешин (Кубань), Камольцев (Орел), Калашников (Авангард), Карсанов (КАМАЗ), Катульский (Урал), Кенкишвили (Волгарь-Газпром), Кочкаев (Чкаловец), Кутас (Динамо Бр), Лешонок (Спартак Чб), Литвинов (Динамо Бр), Ловчев (Авангард), Малин (Динамо Бр, 1), Маркевич (Сокол), Мостовой (Спартак Нч), Нагибин (Металлург, Локомотив), Нагуманов (Металлург-Кузбасс), Никулин (Анжи), Осколков (Спартак Чб), Панин (Орел), Петров (Кубань, 1), Пилипчук (Спартак Нч), Пирес (Спартак Нч), Приганюк (Химки), Раковский (Чкаловец), Родин (Анжи), Романович (Спартак Нч), Рыжих (СКА-Энергия), Савин (Химки), Семакин (Локомотив), Сиукаев (Спартак Нч), Скобляков (Спартак Чб), Скоков (Факел), Телегин (Металлург), Трифонов (Кубань), Ушенин (Кубань), Федорченко (Металлург-Кузбасс), Филиппенков (Динамо Бр), Черкес (Луч-Энергия), Черников (СКА-Энергия), Швецов (Локомотив), Шипилов (Сокол).

 

1 - Айларов (СКА-Энергия), Акаев (Динамо Мх), Аутлев (Волгарь-Газпром), Бебчук (Петротрест), Бодялов (Локомотив, 1), Болихов (Анжи), Бондаренко (Сокол, 1), Боциев (Волгарь-Газпром), Бубчиков (Авангард), Булатович (Амур), Булич (Спартак Чб), Войдель (Металлург, 1), Гайнуллин (КАМАЗ), Гершун (Авангард), Горин (Факел), Грантовский (Волгарь-Газпром), Гребнев (Сокол), Гублия (Металлург-Кузбасс), Гусак (Петротрест), Давыдов (Динамо Бр), Джефтон (Амур, 1), Дуров (Металлург), Живновицкий (СКА-Энергия), Заворотнюк (Металлург), Зангионов (Спартак Чб, 1), Запояска (Волгарь-Газпром), Засеев (Кубань), Зоа (Анжи), Зуев (Кубань), Йованович (Химки), Калешин (Волгарь-Газпром), Кирьянов (Спартак Чб), Киселев (Авангард, 1), Ковальчук (СКА-Энергия, 1), Коломийченко (Авангард), Коноплев (Петротрест), Кораблев (Авангард), Косолапов (Динамо Бр), Ксанаев (Спартак Нч), Кулик (Урал), Кусов (Спартак Чб), Лазарев (Металлург), Ланько (Металлург-Кузбасс), Ларин (Авангард), Лебедков (Химки), Лобов (Луч-Энергия), Лужников (Факел), Лукошевичиус (Сокол), Лусикян (Волгарь-Газпром), Лущан (Металлург), Лянге (Чкаловец), Мамаев (Анжи), Матьола (Кубань), Мещеряков (Факел), Мжаванадзе (Анжи), Миронов (Авангард), Мусин (Динамо Бр), Некрасов (Авангард), Никитин (Факел), Никулин (Петротрест), Орешников (Металлург-Кузбасс), Оспешинский (Химки), Петков (Кубань), Печинин (Металлург), Полянин (КАМАЗ), Радкевич (Урал), Романов (Орел), Рытов (Динамо Бр), Сахаров (Сокол), Себелев (Чкаловец), Сережкин (Динамо Бр), Сиверчук (Амур), Сидельников (Амур), Скачков (Амур), Смирнов (Амур), Смышляев (Локомотив), Старовик (Динамо Мх), Стрельцов (Динамо Мх), Струков (Металлург), Струтынский (Авангард), Суродин (Луч-Энергия), Тагирбеков (Анжи), Топинка (Амур), Тракис (Орел), Ухарев (СКА-Энергия), Файзулин (СКА-Энергия), Филатов (Петротрест), Фладунг (Спартак Чб), Хан (Сокол), Цаплин (Сокол), Цораев (КАМАЗ), Чочиев (КАМАЗ), Цацкин (Металлург), Шаповалов (Петротрест), Щеголев (Факел), Эдисон (Спартак Нч), Юшков (Авангард).

 

Голы в свои ворота - Аверьянов (Урал), Бурченков (Орел), Гомленко (Динамо Мх), Гордеев (Факел), Данилин (Чкаловец - 2), Джинчарадзе (Динамо Бр), Заруцкий (Спартак Нч), Зиновьев (Металлург), Йованович (Химки), Казаков (Луч-Энергия), Кобозев (КАМАЗ), Ларин (Авангард), Синенко (Чкаловец), Сыроватко (Динамо Мх), Ухарев (СКА-Энергия), Федорченко (Металлург-Кузбасс - 2), Хуако (СКА-Энергия), Шапкин (Динамо Бр), Шевченко (Амур).

Футбол на Куличках
Copyright (c) Чертовы Кулички 1997-2005