ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ

Премьер-дивизион
Бомбардиры

Календарь

Новости
Трансферы

Первый дивизион

Межсезонье

КОМАНДЫ
Спартак
Локомотив М
Торпедо
Анжи
Динамо
Черноморец
Зенит
ЦСКА
Сатурн
Алания
Ротор
Ростсельмаш
Факел
Крылья Советов
Сокол
Торпедо-ЗИЛ


Бомбардиры.

17 - Вязьмикин (Торпедо).

14 - Обиора (Локомотив), Рогачев (Сатурн, 3), Федьков (Сокол, 2).

13 - Кириченко (Ростсельмаш, 3).

12 - Лоськов (Локомотив, 3), Сафронов (Факел, 2).

11 - Есипов (Ротор, 6), Робсон (Спартак), Титов (Спартак, 1).

10 - Сирхаев (Анжи), Хазов (Динамо).

9 - Бесчастных (Спартак, 1), Каряка (Крылья Советов, 4), Кечинов (Сатурн, 1), Ранджелович (Анжи / ЦСКА).

8 - Анжело (Крылья Советов), Булыкин (Динамо), Гогниев (Динамо / ЦСКА), Ширко (Спартак / Торпедо).

7 - Будунов (Анжи), Леонченко (Торпедо, 5), Попович (Зенит, 3).

6 - Горшков (Зенит, 2), Деменко (Зенит, 2), Измайлов (Локомотив), Кержаков (Зенит), Кобелев (Зенит), Мовсесьян (Сатурн), Пауло Эмилио (Алания, 2), Пиюк (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Семшов (Торпедо).

5 - Агаларов (Анжи, 2), Д.Базаев (Алания), Баранов (Спартак), Бондаренко (Ротор), Бузникин (Локомотив), Виноградов (Крылья Советов), Зернов (Ротор), Климов (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Маминов (Локомотив), Муратович (Сатурн, 1), Павлюченко (Ротор), Семак (ЦСКА).

4 - Аршавин (Зенит), Бестаев (Алания), Боциев (Алания), Быстров (Динамо), Гусев (Динамо), Лухвич (Торпедо), Лысенко (ЦСКА), Олеников (Ротор), Парфенов (Спартак, 3), Попов (ЦСКА), Призетко (Черноморец, 1), Тихонов (Крылья Советов), Фоменко (Ростсельмаш).

3 - Адамов (Ростсельмаш), Астафьев (Зенит), Р.Битаров (Алания), Джанашия (Локомотив), Зубко (Ротор), Камольцев (Торпедо), Катульский (Зенит), Коновалов (Крылья Советов), Корнаухов (ЦСКА, 3), Орещук (Черноморец), Осинов (Ростсельмаш), Пименов (Локомотив), Снытко (Черноморец, 1), Спивак (Зенит), Тарасов (Зенит), Филиппенков (ЦСКА), Цихмейструк (Спартак), Шмаров (Факел, 1), Шуканов (Факел, 1).

2 - Б.Аджинджал (Торпедо-ЗИЛ / Торпедо, 1), Адиев (Анжи), Алхимов (Факел), Аристархов (Торпедо), Балтиев (Сокол), Беженар (Черноморец), Болтрушевич (Факел, 1), Борзенков (Ротор), Булатов (Спартак), Василюк (Спартак), Веретенников (Сокол), Гашкин (Торпедо, 2), Гришин (Динамо), Даев (Торпедо), Дятель (Динамо), Жутаутас (Динамо), Калиниченко (Спартак), Клюев (Динамо), Ковба (Крылья Советов), Кулев (Факел), Лепехин (Зенит), Ляпкин (Сатурн), Мелешин (Сатурн), Низовцев (Сокол), Никитин (Сокол), Олейник (Черноморец), Орбу (Сокол), Орловский (Факел), Радойчич (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Савельев (Сатурн), Самойлов (Сокол), Тарловский (Алания), Точилин (Динамо), Трифонов (Ротор), Чугайнов (Локомотив), Эду (Анжи).

1 - Акопянц (Ростсельмаш), Амоако (Сатурн), Бавыкин (Сокол), Безродный (Спартак), Белецкий (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Березуцкий (Черноморец), Бессмертный (Ростсельмаш), Бобер (Крылья Советов), Боков (ЦСКА), Бородкин (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Васянович (Зенит), Грановский (Спартак), Грязин (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Гурбанов (Факел, 1), Даценко (Ростсельмаш), Дегтярев (Факел), Дзамихов (Сатурн), Дзуцев (Алания), Догузов (Алания), Дохоян (Крылья Советов), Жидков (Сокол), Йович (Ростсельмаш), Йолович (Торпедо), Кайнов (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Касымов (Крылья Советов), Ковтун (Спартак), Кулик (ЦСКА), Кусов (Алания), Кутарба (Алания), Лебедь (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Леонов (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Литвинов (Торпедо), Лунин (Факел), Майоров (Черноморец), Маркевич (Сокол), Машкарин (Черноморец), Медведев (Динамо), Микалаюнас (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Монарев (ЦСКА), Мысин (Ротор), Немов (Динамо), Новосадов (Торпедо-ЗИЛ, 1), Обрадович (Локомотив), Осипов (Зенит), Пагаев (Алания), Писарев (Спартак), Пятибратов (Алания), Радимов (Крылья Советов), Рамазанов (Анжи), Репух (Сокол), Самарони (Крылья Советов), Селезнев (Ростсельмаш), Смертин (Сатурн), Сосновский (Сатурн), Тедеев (Алания), Тлисов (Черноморец), Фамильцев (Торпедо), Федотов (Сокол), Харлачев (Динамо), Холли (ЦСКА), Шемберас (Динамо), Шмарко (Ростсельмаш), Щеголев (Факел), Яновский (ЦСКА).

Голы в свои ворота: Болтрушевич (Факел), Борзенков (Ротор), Булатов (ЦСКА), Евсиков (ЦСКА), Корнаухов (ЦСКА), Малыгин (Ростсельмаш), Мусин (Сокол), Ребежа (Сатурн), Спивак (Зенит), Хизанейшвили (Ростсельмаш).

Нереализованные пенальти: Гашкин (Торпедо, 2), Пауло Эмилио (Алания, 2), Агаев (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Бакаев (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Бородкин (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), Булыкин (Динамо), Гусев (Динамо), Есипов (Ротор), Касымов (Крылья Советов), Снытко (Черноморец), Федьков (Сокол).


Константин Бузмаков
Copyright (c) Футбол на Куличках 1997-2001