РОССИЯ:
Премьер-лига
Календарь
Бомбардиры
Новости
Трансферы
Межсезонье
Дублеры
Первый дивизион
Кубок России
Кубок РФПЛ
Форум
Архив 2002
Архив 2001
КОМАНДЫ:
Локомотив
ЦСКА
Спартак
Торпедо
Крылья Советов
Сатурн
Шинник
Динамо
Ротор
Зенит
Ростов
Спартак-Алания
Уралан
Торпедо-Металлург
Рубин
Черноморец



Поиск на ФНК
Поиск на Куличках



ЧЕМПИОНАТ ДУБЛЕРОВ - БОМБАРДИРЫ.

15 - Астафьев (Зенит, 1), Мазалов (ЦСКА).

 

10 - Пишулев (Шинник, 5), Самодин (ЦСКА, 2).

 

9 - Алхазов (Ростов, 2).

 

8 - Василюк (Спартак, 1), Ловчев (Уралан), Мурыгин (Динамо), Примак (Уралан, 3).

 

7 - Голубов (Уралан), Денисов (Зенит, 3), Накани (Торпедо), Туменко (Шинник, 1), Хайруллин (Рубин, 6), Цитаишвили (Черноморец, 2), Черниговский (Сатурн, 3).

 

6 - Акопян (Черноморец), Андреев (Уралан), Аристархов (Торпедо), Байрамов (Рубин), Зеленовский (Ротор, 1), Малинин (Локомотив), Мысин (Ротор, 2), Овчинников (Локомотив, 3), Павленко (Спартак), Узденов (Динамо), Хатаженков (Локомотив), Штукин (Шинник).

 

5 - Баженов (Сатурн), Ванюшин (Крылья Советов, 1), Вознесенский (Локомотив), Гейнрих (ЦСКА), Данишевский (Спартак), Кинк (Спартак), Колонас (Рубин), Макаров (Зенит), Соломатин (Сатурн), Трипутень (Торпедо-Металлург, 3), Федоров (Сатурн), Фокин (Торпедо, 2), Харлачев (Динамо, 2), Чочиев (Спартак-Алания), Якимов (Торпедо).

 

4 - Алборов (Спартак-Алания), Андре Диас (Спартак, 1), Архипов (Динамо, 1), Берко (Шинник), Битаров (Спартак-Алания, 1), Бондаренко (Ротор), Виноградов (Крылья Советов), Данилин (Торпедо-Металлург, 2), Жулио Сезар (Локомотив, 1), Ионов (Локомотив, 1), Кириченко (ЦСКА), Котовенко (Ротор, 3), Попов (Сатурн), Самедов (Спартак, 1), Тлисов (ЦСКА), Фаустов (Ростов), Церюта (Сатурн, 1), Шпаков (Крылья Советов), Щукин (Рубин).

 

3 - Адамов (Ростов, 1), Айларов (Спартак-Алания, 1), Асланиди (Ростов), Билялетдинов (Локомотив), Борисов (Ротор), Бородкин (Торпедо-Металлург), Булыга (Крылья Советов, 1), Гапон (Уралан), Демкин (Динамо), Иванов (Спартак), Корчагин (Динамо), Кудряшов (Крылья Советов, 1), Лабукас (Динамо), Левандовский (Зенит), Николаев (Зенит), Оганян (Торпедо-Металлург), Отюцкий (Динамо), Разулис (Крылья Советов), Резников (Черноморец, 1), Рудаков (Ростов), Сирхаев (Локомотив, 1).

 

2 - Бендзь (Ростов), Беркетов (ЦСКА), Бовтало (Динамо, 1), Брабец (Динамо), Бурмистров (Ростов), Васянович (Зенит), Волков (Торпедо), Востриков (Крылья Советов), Вучичевич (Локомотив), Вязьмикин (Спартак-Алания), Гарин (Черноморец, 2), Гин (Спартак), Густаво (Динамо, 1), Джеладзе (Рубин, 1), Джиоев (Спартак-Алания), Дубенский (Ротор), Калашников (Ротор), Канавченко (Зенит), Карпенко (Шинник), Катич (Торпедо-Металлург), Кебе (Рубин), Кебе (Спартак, 1), Козлов (Рубин), Колесниченко (Торпедо-Металлург), Концевой (Спартак), Корнаухов (ЦСКА, 1), Лешонок (Шинник), Луценко (Динамо), Мане (Рубин), Микадзе (Сатурн), Михайлов (Ротор, 1), Нартикоев (Спартак-Алания), Немов (Крылья Советов), Нсофва (Крылья Советов), Осипов (Зенит), Оспешинский (Уралан), Пестряков (Спартак), Пиюк (Черноморец, 1), Попель (Локомотив), Радимов (Зенит, 2), Радосавлевич (Шинник), Рогов (Зенит), Савин (Локомотив), Семак (Рубин), Семисотов (Уралан), Славнов (Торпедо-Металлург), Степанов (Спартак-Алания), Тамошаускас (Динамо), Торбинский (Спартак, 1), Унгаров (Локомотив), Учуров (Уралан), Фабиу Коста (Черноморец), Филимонов (Торпедо, 1), Хиски (Динамо), Циклаури (Уралан), Черевко (Сатурн).

 

1 - Алберто (Динамо), Ананко (Торпедо-Металлург), Антюхин (Черноморец), Анюков (Крылья Советов), Арестов (Сатурн), Аршавин (Зенит), Асатиани (Локомотив), Ахмедов (Спартак), Ахметзянов (Рубин), Безродный (Спартак), Белявский (Ротор), Богатиков (Рубин), Болихов (Торпедо, 1), Боциев (Спартак-Алания), Бочков (Уралан), Бракамонте (Торпедо-Металлург), Бровин (Ростов), Бугаев (Торпедо), Булатов (Крылья Советов), Бырлов (Торпедо), Варзиев (Спартак-Алания), Васильев (Торпедо-Металлург), Васянович (Зенит), Втюрин (Шинник), Гаврилов (Уралан), Ганек (Динамо), Гогниев (ЦСКА), Гартиг (Зенит), Горбанец (Сатурн), Гулиев (Спартак-Алания), Гуренко (Локомотив), Гурин (Ростов), Данцев (Ростов), Деницэ (Черноморец), Дзуцев (Спартак-Алания, 1), Дутов (Уралан), Дятель (Динамо), Ефимов (Зенит), Житников (Сатурн), Зарубин (Шинник), Зиборов (Крылья Советов), Зураев (Спартак-Алания), Зырянов (Торпедо), Игонин (Зенит), Камольцев (Черноморец), Касаев (Шинник), Клещенко (Черноморец), Кожемякин (Торпедо), Колесников (Рубин), Колодин (Уралан), Комадина (Торпедо-Металлург), Кордун (Торпедо-Металлург), Коротков (Крылья Советов), Корытько (Торпедо-Металлург), Кочубей (ЦСКА), Кузнецов (Динамо), Кульбякин (ЦСКА), Кусов (ЦСКА), Леонченко (Торпедо), Лопатенок (Зенит), Лосев (Шинник), Луценко (Торпедо-Металлург), Лыхин (Торпедо-Металлург), Мицейка (Зенит), Монахов (Уралан), Нгапуну (Ростов), Недорезов (Зенит), Низамутдинов (Ротор), Низовцев (Черноморец), Овие (Крылья Советов), Павлович (Сатурн, 1), Павлюченко (Спартак), Панферов (Торпедо), Пименов (Локомотив), Пименов (Шинник), Половинчук (Динамо), Правосуд (ЦСКА), Раджюс (Черноморец), Ранджелович (Зенит), Рогов (Динамо), Сафрониди (Спартак-Алания), Сахаров (Уралан), Свидерский (Динамо), Семенов (Шинник), Сикоев (Спартак-Алания), Снытко (Черноморец), Сосновский (Сатурн), Стрельцов (Спартак), Суродин (Черноморец), Тавитов (Спартак-Алания), Таксиди (Ростов), Тарловский (Спартак-Алания), Торин (Крылья Советов), Тринитацкий (Торпедо-Металлург), Трифонов (Ротор, 1), Трофимов (Шинник), Уколов (Динамо), Улюмджиев (Уралан), Усанов (Зенит), Фло (Спартак), Хазов (Динамо), Харитонский (Шинник), Хендрикс (Ростов), Хуриев (Спартак-Алания), Царев (Торпедо), Черногаев (Торпедо), Шамаев (Черноморец), Шевченко (Крылья Советов), Шевченко (Шинник), Шешуков (Спартак), Ширл (Зенит), Шиховцев (Динамо), Щипков (Уралан).


Константин Бузмаков
Copyright (c) Футбол на Куличках 1997-2003