Чемпионат Италии - календарь сезона 2020/2021.
 
1-й тур.

 

19 сентября

Фиорентина - Торино

1:0 (0:0)

19 сентября

Верона - Рома

3:0 (ТП)

20 сентября

Парма - Наполи

0:2 (0:0)

20 сентября

Дженоа - Кротоне

4:1 (3:1)

20 сентября

Сассуоло - Кальяри

1:1 (0:0)

20 сентября

Ювентус - Сампдория

3:0 (1:0)

Текст

21 сентября

Милан - Болонья

2:0 (1:0)

Текст

 
2-й тур.

 

26 сентября

Торино - Аталанта

2:4 (2:3)

Текст

26 сентября

Сампдория - Беневенто

2:3 (2:1)

26 сентября

Кальяри - Лацио

0:2 (0:1)

26 сентября

Интер - Фиорентина

4:3 (1:1)

Текст

27 сентября

Специя - Сассуоло

1:4 (1:1)

27 сентября

Верона - Удинезе

1:0 (0:0)

27 сентября

Наполи - Дженоа

6:0 (1:0)

27 сентября

Кротоне - Милан

0:2 (0:1)

27 сентября

Рома - Ювентус

2:2 (2:1)

Текст

28 сентября

Болонья - Парма

4:1 (2:0)

 
1-й тур.

 

30 сентября

Удинезе - Специя

0:2 (0:1)

 
1-й тур.

 

30 сентября

Беневенто - Интер

2:5 (1:4)

 
1-й тур.

 

30 сентября

Лацио - Аталанта

1:4 (0:3)

Текст

 
3-й тур.

 

2 октября

Фиорентина - Сампдория

1:2 (0:1)

3 октября

Сассуоло - Кротоне

4:1 (1:0)

3 октября

Удинезе - Рома

0:1 (0:0)

4 октября

Аталанта - Кальяри

5:2 (4:1)

Текст

4 октября

Парма - Верона

1:0 (1:0)

4 октября

Лацио - Интер

1:1 (0:1)

Текст

4 октября

Беневенто - Болонья

1:0 (0:0)

4 октября

Милан - Специя

3:0 (0:0)

14 октября

Ювентус - Наполи

3:0 (ТП)

 
4-й тур.

 

17 октября

Наполи - Аталанта

4:1 (4:0)

Текст

17 октября

Сампдория - Лацио

3:0 (2:0)

Текст

17 октября

Интер - Милан

1:2 (1:2)

Текст

17 октября

Кротоне - Ювентус

1:1 (1:1)

Текст

18 октября

Болонья - Сассуоло

3:4 (2:1)

18 октября

Торино - Кальяри

2:3 (1:2)

18 октября

Специя - Фиорентина

2:2 (1:2)

18 октября

Удинезе - Парма

3:2 (1:1)

18 октября

Рома - Беневенто

5:2 (2:1)

19 октября

Верона - Дженоа

0:0 (0:0)

 
5-й тур.

 

23 октября

Сассуоло - Торино

3:3 (0:1)

24 октября

Аталанта - Сампдория

1:3 (0:1)

Текст

24 октября

Дженоа - Интер

0:2 (0:0)

Текст

24 октября

Лацио - Болонья

2:1 (0:0)

25 октября

Кальяри - Кротоне

4:2 (3:2)

25 октября

Парма - Специя

2:2 (1:2)

25 октября

Беневенто - Наполи

1:2 (1:0)

25 октября

Фиорентина - Удинезе

3:2 (2:1)

25 октября

Ювентус - Верона

1:1 (0:0)

Текст

26 октября

Милан - Рома

3:3 (1:1)

Текст

 
6-й тур.

 

31 октября

Кротоне - Аталанта

1:2 (1:2)

Текст

31 октября

Интер - Парма

2:2 (0:0)

Текст

31 октября

Болонья - Кальяри

3:2 (1:1)

1 ноября

Удинезе - Милан

1:2 (0:1)

1 ноября

Торино - Лацио

3:4 (2:1)

Текст

1 ноября

Специя - Ювентус

1:4 (1:1)

Текст

1 ноября

Наполи - Сассуоло

0:2 (0:0)

1 ноября

Рома - Фиорентина

2:0 (1:0)

Текст

1 ноября

Сампдория - Дженоа

1:1 (1:1)

2 ноября

Верона - Беневенто

3:1 (1:0)

 
3-й тур.

 

4 ноября

Дженоа - Торино

1:2 (0:2)

 
7-й тур.

 

6 ноября

Сассуоло - Удинезе

0:0 (0:0)

7 ноября

Кальяри - Сампдория

2:0 (0:0)

7 ноября

Беневенто - Специя

0:3 (0:1)

7 ноября

Парма - Фиорентина

0:0 (0:0)

8 ноября

Лацио - Ювентус

1:1 (0:1)

Текст

8 ноября

Торино - Кротоне

0:0 (0:0)

8 ноября

Дженоа - Рома

1:3 (0:1)

8 ноября

Аталанта - Интер

1:1 (0:0)

Текст

8 ноября

Болонья - Наполи

0:1 (0:1)

8 ноября

Милан - Верона

2:2 (1:2)

Текст

 
8-й тур.

 

21 ноября

Кротоне - Лацио

0:2 (0:1)

Текст

21 ноября

Специя - Аталанта

0:0 (0:0)

Текст

21 ноября

Ювентус - Кальяри

2:0 (2:0)

Текст

22 ноября

Фиорентина - Беневенто

0:1 (0:0)

22 ноября

Верона - Сассуоло

0:2 (0:1)

22 ноября

Сампдория - Болонья

1:2 (1:1)

22 ноября

Рома - Парма

3:0 (3:0)

22 ноября

Интер - Торино

4:2 (0:1)

Текст

22 ноября

Удинезе - Дженоа

1:0 (1:0)

22 ноября

Наполи - Милан

1:3 (0:1)

Текст

 
9-й тур.

 

28 ноября

Сассуоло - Интер

17:00

28 ноября

Беневенто - Ювентус

20:00

28 ноября

Аталанта - Верона

22:45

29 ноября

Лацио - Удинезе

14:30

29 ноября

Милан - Фиорентина

17:00

29 ноября

Болонья - Кротоне

17:00

29 ноября

Кальяри - Специя

20:00

29 ноября

Наполи - Рома

22:45

30 ноября

Торино - Сампдория

20:30

30 ноября

Дженоа - Парма

22:45

 
10-й тур.

 

5 декабря

Специя - Лацио

17:00

5 декабря

Ювентус - Торино

20:00

5 декабря

Интер - Болонья

22:45

6 декабря

Верона - Кальяри

14:30

6 декабря

Удинезе - Аталанта

17:00

6 декабря

Рома - Сассуоло

17:00

6 декабря

Парма - Беневенто

17:00

6 декабря

Кротоне - Наполи

20:00

6 декабря

Сампдория - Милан

22:45

7 декабря

Фиорентина - Дженоа

22:45

 
11-й тур.

 

13 декабря

Торино - Удинезе

13 декабря

Сассуоло - Беневенто

13 декабря

Наполи - Сампдория

13 декабря

Милан - Парма

13 декабря

Лацио - Верона

13 декабря

Дженоа - Ювентус

13 декабря

Кротоне - Специя

13 декабря

Кальяри - Интер

13 декабря

Болонья - Рома

13 декабря

Аталанта - Фиорентина

 
12-й тур.

 

16 декабря

Верона - Сампдория

16 декабря

Удинезе - Кротоне

16 декабря

Специя - Болонья

16 декабря

Рома - Торино

16 декабря

Парма - Кальяри

16 декабря

Ювентус - Аталанта

16 декабря

Интер - Наполи

16 декабря

Дженоа - Милан

16 декабря

Фиорентина - Сассуоло

16 декабря

Беневенто - Лацио

 
13-й тур.

 

20 декабря

Торино - Болонья

20 декабря

Сассуоло - Милан

20 декабря

Сампдория - Кротоне

20 декабря

Парма - Ювентус

20 декабря

Лацио - Наполи

20 декабря

Интер - Специя

20 декабря

Фиорентина - Верона

20 декабря

Кальяри - Удинезе

20 декабря

Беневенто - Дженоа

20 декабря

Аталанта - Рома

 
14-й тур.

 

23 декабря

Верона - Интер

23 декабря

Удинезе - Беневенто

23 декабря

Специя - Дженоа

23 декабря

Сампдория - Сассуоло

23 декабря

Рома - Кальяри

23 декабря

Наполи - Торино

23 декабря

Милан - Лацио

23 декабря

Ювентус - Фиорентина

23 декабря

Кротоне - Парма

23 декабря

Болонья - Аталанта

 
15-й тур.

 

3 января

Специя - Верона

3 января

Парма - Торино

3 января

Ювентус - Удинезе

3 января

Интер - Кротоне

3 января

Дженоа - Лацио

3 января

Фиорентина - Болонья

3 января

Кальяри - Наполи

3 января

Беневенто - Милан

3 января

Аталанта - Сассуоло

3 января

Рома - Сампдория

 
16-й тур.

 

6 января

Кальяри - Беневенто

6 января

Аталанта - Парма

6 января

Торино - Верона

6 января

Сассуоло - Дженоа

6 января

Сампдория - Интер

6 января

Наполи - Специя

6 января

Милан - Ювентус

6 января

Лацио - Фиорентина

6 января

Кротоне - Рома

6 января

Болонья - Удинезе

 
17-й тур.

 

10 января

Верона - Кротоне

10 января

Удинезе - Наполи

10 января

Специя - Сампдория

10 января

Рома - Интер

10 января

Парма - Лацио

10 января

Милан - Торино

10 января

Ювентус - Сассуоло

10 января

Дженоа - Болонья

10 января

Фиорентина - Кальяри

10 января

Беневенто - Аталанта

 
18-й тур.

 

17 января

Торино - Специя

17 января

Сассуоло - Парма

17 января

Сампдория - Удинезе

17 января

Наполи - Фиорентина

17 января

Лацио - Рома

17 января

Интер - Ювентус

17 января

Кротоне - Беневенто

17 января

Кальяри - Милан

17 января

Болонья - Верона

17 января

Аталанта - Дженоа

 
19-й тур.

 

24 января

Верона - Наполи

24 января

Удинезе - Интер

24 января

Рома - Специя

24 января

Парма - Сампдория

24 января

Милан - Аталанта

24 января

Лацио - Сассуоло

24 января

Ювентус - Болонья

24 января

Дженоа - Кальяри

24 января

Фиорентина - Кротоне

24 января

Беневенто - Торино

 
20-й тур.

 

31 января

Рома - Верона

31 января

Специя - Удинезе

31 января

Кальяри - Сассуоло

31 января

Наполи - Парма

31 января

Болонья - Милан

31 января

Аталанта - Лацио

31 января

Сампдория - Ювентус

31 января

Кротоне - Дженоа

31 января

Торино - Фиорентина

31 января

Интер - Беневенто

 
21-й тур.

 

7 февраля

Удинезе - Верона

7 февраля

Аталанта - Торино

7 февраля

Сассуоло - Специя

7 февраля

Беневенто - Сампдория

7 февраля

Ювентус - Рома

7 февраля

Дженоа - Наполи

7 февраля

Фиорентина - Интер

7 февраля

Милан - Кротоне

7 февраля

Лацио - Кальяри

7 февраля

Парма - Болонья

 
22-й тур.

 

14 февраля

Рома - Удинезе

14 февраля

Кротоне - Сассуоло

14 февраля

Верона - Парма

14 февраля

Специя - Милан

14 февраля

Интер - Лацио

14 февраля

Наполи - Ювентус

14 февраля

Торино - Дженоа

14 февраля

Сампдория - Фиорентина

14 февраля

Болонья - Беневенто

14 февраля

Кальяри - Аталанта

 
23-й тур.

 

21 февраля

Кальяри - Торино

21 февраля

Лацио - Сампдория

21 февраля

Беневенто - Рома

21 февраля

Аталанта - Наполи

21 февраля

Милан - Интер

21 февраля

Ювентус - Кротоне

21 февраля

Сассуоло - Болонья

21 февраля

Парма - Удинезе

21 февраля

Дженоа - Верона

21 февраля

Фиорентина - Специя

 
24-й тур.

 

28 февраля

Наполи - Беневенто

28 февраля

Торино - Сассуоло

28 февраля

Специя - Парма

28 февраля

Рома - Милан

28 февраля

Болонья - Лацио

28 февраля

Верона - Ювентус

28 февраля

Интер - Дженоа

28 февраля

Удинезе - Фиорентина

28 февраля

Кротоне - Кальяри

28 февраля

Сампдория - Аталанта

 
25-й тур.

 

3 марта

Беневенто - Верона

3 марта

Милан - Удинезе

3 марта

Лацио - Торино

3 марта

Ювентус - Специя

3 марта

Дженоа - Сампдория

3 марта

Фиорентина - Рома

3 марта

Сассуоло - Наполи

3 марта

Парма - Интер

3 марта

Аталанта - Кротоне

3 марта

Кальяри - Болонья

 
26-й тур.

 

7 марта

Кротоне - Торино

7 марта

Удинезе - Сассуоло

7 марта

Фиорентина - Парма

7 марта

Верона - Милан

7 марта

Ювентус - Лацио

7 марта

Рома - Дженоа

7 марта

Сампдория - Кальяри

7 марта

Наполи - Болонья

7 марта

Специя - Беневенто

7 марта

Интер - Аталанта

 
27-й тур.

 

14 марта

Сассуоло - Верона

14 марта

Дженоа - Удинезе

14 марта

Аталанта - Специя

14 марта

Болонья - Сампдория

14 марта

Парма - Рома

14 марта

Милан - Наполи

14 марта

Кальяри - Ювентус

14 марта

Торино - Интер

14 марта

Беневенто - Фиорентина

14 марта

Лацио - Кротоне

 
28-й тур.

 

21 марта

Сампдория - Торино

21 марта

Интер - Сассуоло

21 марта

Рома - Наполи

21 марта

Фиорентина - Милан

21 марта

Удинезе - Лацио

21 марта

Парма - Дженоа

21 марта

Специя - Кальяри

21 марта

Кротоне - Болонья

21 марта

Ювентус - Беневенто

21 марта

Верона - Аталанта

 
29-й тур.

 

3 апреля

Кальяри - Верона

3 апреля

Аталанта - Удинезе

3 апреля

Лацио - Специя

3 апреля

Милан - Сампдория

3 апреля

Сассуоло - Рома

3 апреля

Беневенто - Парма

3 апреля

Торино - Ювентус

3 апреля

Болонья - Интер

3 апреля

Дженоа - Фиорентина

3 апреля

Наполи - Кротоне

 
30-й тур.

 

11 апреля

Удинезе - Торино

11 апреля

Беневенто - Сассуоло

11 апреля

Сампдория - Наполи

11 апреля

Парма - Милан

11 апреля

Верона - Лацио

11 апреля

Ювентус - Дженоа

11 апреля

Специя - Кротоне

11 апреля

Интер - Кальяри

11 апреля

Рома - Болонья

11 апреля

Фиорентина - Аталанта

 
31-й тур.

 

18 апреля

Сампдория - Верона

18 апреля

Болонья - Специя

18 апреля

Торино - Рома

18 апреля

Кальяри - Парма

18 апреля

Аталанта - Ювентус

18 апреля

Наполи - Интер

18 апреля

Милан - Дженоа

18 апреля

Сассуоло - Фиорентина

18 апреля

Лацио - Беневенто

18 апреля

Кротоне - Удинезе

 
32-й тур.

 

21 апреля

Дженоа - Беневенто

21 апреля

Рома - Аталанта

21 апреля

Болонья - Торино

21 апреля

Милан - Сассуоло

21 апреля

Кротоне - Сампдория

21 апреля

Ювентус - Парма

21 апреля

Наполи - Лацио

21 апреля

Специя - Интер

21 апреля

Верона - Фиорентина

21 апреля

Удинезе - Кальяри

 
33-й тур.

 

25 апреля

Интер - Верона

25 апреля

Беневенто - Удинезе

25 апреля

Дженоа - Специя

25 апреля

Сассуоло - Сампдория

25 апреля

Кальяри - Рома

25 апреля

Торино - Наполи

25 апреля

Лацио - Милан

25 апреля

Фиорентина - Ювентус

25 апреля

Парма - Кротоне

25 апреля

Аталанта - Болонья

 
34-й тур.

 

2 мая

Верона - Специя

2 мая

Сампдория - Рома

2 мая

Торино - Парма

2 мая

Удинезе - Ювентус

2 мая

Кротоне - Интер

2 мая

Лацио - Дженоа

2 мая

Болонья - Фиорентина

2 мая

Наполи - Кальяри

2 мая

Милан - Беневенто

2 мая

Сассуоло - Аталанта

 
35-й тур.

 

9 мая

Верона - Торино

9 мая

Дженоа - Сассуоло

9 мая

Интер - Сампдория

9 мая

Специя - Наполи

9 мая

Ювентус - Милан

9 мая

Фиорентина - Лацио

9 мая

Рома - Кротоне

9 мая

Беневенто - Кальяри

9 мая

Удинезе - Болонья

9 мая

Парма - Аталанта

 
36-й тур.

 

12 мая

Кротоне - Верона

12 мая

Наполи - Удинезе

12 мая

Сампдория - Специя

12 мая

Интер - Рома

12 мая

Лацио - Парма

12 мая

Торино - Милан

12 мая

Сассуоло - Ювентус

12 мая

Болонья - Дженоа

12 мая

Кальяри - Фиорентина

12 мая

Аталанта - Беневенто

 
37-й тур.

 

16 мая

Специя - Торино

16 мая

Парма - Сассуоло

16 мая

Удинезе - Сампдория

16 мая

Фиорентина - Наполи

16 мая

Рома - Лацио

16 мая

Ювентус - Интер

16 мая

Беневенто - Кротоне

16 мая

Милан - Кальяри

16 мая

Верона - Болонья

16 мая

Дженоа - Аталанта

 
38-й тур.

 

23 мая

Наполи - Верона

23 мая

Интер - Удинезе

23 мая

Специя - Рома

23 мая

Сампдория - Парма

23 мая

Аталанта - Милан

23 мая

Сассуоло - Лацио

23 мая

Болонья - Ювентус

23 мая

Кальяри - Дженоа

23 мая

Кротоне - Фиорентина

23 мая

Торино - Беневенто