ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018/2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 17

Максим Барсов (Сочи, 5)

 13

Игорь Лебеденко (Факел)

 12

Максим Глушенков (Спартак-2)

 11

Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново, 5)
Владимир Обухов (Тамбов, 2)

 10

Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
Роман Акбашев (Авангард)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2, 3)
Илья Кухарчук (Химки)

 9

Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2, 3)
Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск, 4)

 8

Сенин Себаи (Тамбов, 3)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки, 6)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Евгений Песегов (Сочи, 2)

 7

Ишхан Гелоян (Шинник)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)
Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия, 1)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)

 6

Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Хызыр Аппаев (Тамбов, 2)
Хасан Мамтов (Тамбов, 1)
Илья Белоус (Химки)
Камран Алиев (Химки)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир, 1)
Игорь Падерин (Армавир)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Максим Вотинов (Тюмень, 1)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)
Анзор Саная (Ротор)
Павел Киреенко (Сибирь)

 5

Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2, 1)
Михаил Бирюков (Факел)
Максим Григорьев (Авангард, 1)
Владимир Дядюн (Балтика)
Андрей Мязин (Ротор, 1)
Игорь Горбунов (Сочи)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород, 1)
Ян Казаев (Сочи)

 4

Кирилл Колесниченко (Чертаново)
Вадим Стеклов (Авангард)
Роман Минаев (Авангард)
Илья Воробьев (Зенит-2, 1)
Михаил Афанасьев (Факел)
Александр Саплинов (Балтика)
Руслан Магаль (Балтика, 1)
Владислав Камилов (Шинник, 1)
Дмитрий Кабутов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск)
Филипп Дворецков (Мордовия)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)
Александр Ставпец (Томь)
Илья Кузьмичев (Томь)

 3

Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2)
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-2)
Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново)
Михаил Земсков (Авангард)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Тамбов)
Данил Кленкин (Тамбов)
Аршак Корян (Химки, 1)
Семен Синявский (Армавир)
Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2)
Солтмурад Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Николай Прудников (Зенит-2, 1)
Андрей Мостовой (Зенит-2, 2)
Иван Хлебородов (Луч)
Андрей Павленко (Луч, 1)
Кирилл Суслов (Луч)
Наиль Замалиев (Луч, 2)
Эдуард Булия (СКА-Хабаровск)
Виталий Приндета (СКА-Хабаровск)
Иван Хомуха (СКА-Хабаровск)
Лукаш Секульски (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Олег Николаев (Ротор)
Никита Саламатов (Сочи)
Алексей Померко (Сочи)
Николай Обольский (Сочи)
Никита Бурмистров (Сочи, 1)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Илья Петров (Мордовия)
Тимур Аюпов (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Делькин (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Абрамов (Нижний Новгород)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)

 2

Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Максим Майрович (Чертаново)
Наиль Умяров (Чертаново)
Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Александр Трошечкин (Авангард)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Андрей Батютин (Авангард)
Аслан Дашаев (Авангард)
Александр Касьян (Авангард, 1)
Бенито (Тамбов)
Антон Килин (Тамбов)
Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов)
Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Игорь Портнягин (Химки)
Александр Рязанцев (Химки, 2)
Александр Димидко (Химки, 1)
Сергей Мирошниченко (Армавир)
Олег Поляков (Армавир)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Армавир)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Армавир)
Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2)
Кирилл Макеев (Зенит-2)
Сандро Цвейба (Факел)
Сергей Божин (Факел)
Александр Мануковский (Факел)
Максим Лаук (Тюмень)
Никита Теленков (Тюмень)
Данил Карпов (Тюмень)
Игорь Леонтьев (Тюмень)
Савелий Козлов (Тюмень)
Михаил Маркин (Зенит-2)
Виталий Каленкович (Балтика)
Сослан Таказов (Балтика)
Алексей Пугин (Балтика)
Максим Тишкин (Балтика)
Павел Деобальд (Шинник)
Валерий Цховребов (Шинник)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник)
Сергей Нарылков (Шинник)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Станислав Прокофьев (Луч)
Александр Носов (Луч)
Олег Алейник (СКА-Хабаровск)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор)
Исламнур Абдулавов (Ротор)
Александр Коротаев (Ротор, 1)
Артем Попов (Ротор)
Иван Миладинович (Сочи)
Иван Соловьёв (Сочи)
Игорь Юрганов (Сочи)
Игорь Киреев (Мордовия)
Александр Сапета (Нижний Новгород)
Радик Хайруллов (Нижний Новгород)
Аркадий Симанов (Нижний Новгород)
Даниил Фомин (Нижний Новгород, 2)
Исмаил Эдиев (Томь)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь)
Виктор Свежов (Сибирь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Алексей Гасилин (Томь, 1)
Ислам Тлупов (Томь)
Сергей Зуйков (Томь, 2)
Александр Клещенко (Томь)

 1

Анатолий Катрич (Краснодар-2)
Торнике Окриашвили (Краснодар-2)
Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-2)
Андрей Текучев (Краснодар-2)
Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2)
Игорь Парадин (Краснодар-2)
Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2)
Евгений Назаров (Краснодар-2)
Александр Черников (Краснодар-2)
Юрий Горшков (Чертаново)
Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново)
Максим Витюгов (Чертаново)
Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново)
Виталий Федотов (Авангард)
Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов)
Евгений Рагулькин (Тамбов)
Младен Кашчелан (Тамбов)
Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов)
Дмитрий Барков (Химки)
Егор Данилкин (Химки)
Александр Козлов (Химки)
Александр Смирнов (Химки)
Максим Яковлев (Химки)
Александр Филин (Химки)
Богдан Мишуков (Химки)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Эдуард Лусикян (Армавир)
Аслан Дышеков (Армавир)
Николай Тюнин (Спартак-2)
Илья Гапонов (Спартак-2)
Павел Маслов (Спартак-2)
Тьерно Тиуб (Спартак-2)
Сергей Иванов (Зенит-2)
Артем Вяткин (Зенит-2)
Леон Мусаев (Зенит-2)
Илья Скроботов (Зенит-2)
Даниил Пенчиков (Зенит-2)
Сергей Бугриев (Зенит-2)
Александр Еловских (Зенит-2)
Руслан Казаков (Зенит-2)
Максим Кузьмин (Факел)
Артем Макарчук (Факел)
Артем Молодцов (Факел)
Олег Бабенков (Факел)
Максим Осипенко (Факел, 1)
Артур Малоян (Тюмень)
Александр Лихачев (Тюмень)
Егор Глухов (Тюмень)
Астемир Гордюшенко (Тюмень)
Александр Столяренко (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Иван Чудин (Тюмень)
Фарход Васиев (Тюмень)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Алихан Шаваев (Балтика, 1)
Андрей Буйволов (Балтика)
Аслан Дудиев (Балтика)
Алан Касаев (Балтика)
Дмитрий Торбинский (Балтика)
Дмитрий Захаров (Балтика)
Ника Дзаламидзе (Балтика)
Евгений Стешин (Шинник)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник, 1)
Денис Магадиев (Шинник)
Марат Шайморданов (Шинник)
Илья Визнович (Луч)
Максим Машнев (Луч)
Деян Больевич (Луч)
Павел Степанец (Луч)
Давид Дзахов (Луч)
Евгений Кабаев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Павел Карасев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Радченко (СКА-Хабаровск)
Максим Ненахов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владимир Камеш (СКА-Хабаровск)
Артемий Малеев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Алексей Друзин (Ротор)
Александр Кацалапов (Ротор)
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор)
Душан Лагатор (Сочи)
Алан Багаев (Мордовия)
Антон Орлов (Мордовия)
Алексей Скворцов (Нижний Новгород)
Денис Давыдов (Нижний Новгород)
Ловре Чирьяк (Нижний Новгород)
Руслан Абазов (Нижний Новгород)
Максим Васильев (Сибирь)
Шамиль Курбанов (Сибирь)
Александр Макаренко (Сибирь)
Артём Дудолев (Сибирь)
Владимир Азаров (Сибирь)
Павел Кудряшов (Томь)
Айдар Лисинков (Томь)
Николай Калинский (Томь)
Антон Макурин (Томь)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Дмитрий Редькович (Чертаново), Игорь Юрганов (Сочи), Роман Бугаев (Ротор), Томас Рукас (Зенит-2), Артем Мамин (Спартак-2), Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново), Владислав Молчан (Зенит-2), Алексей Аравин (Сибирь), Евгений Ятченко (Мордовия), Максим Осипенко (Факел), Сергей Божин (Факел), Владислав Крючков (Балтика).