Чемпионат Беларуси - список бомбардиров сезона 2021
(в скобках с пенальти).

 18

Дембо Дарбо (Шахтер-Солигорск, 2)

 15

Андрей Соловей (Гомель, 1)

 10

Максим Скавыш (Шахтер-Солигорск, 1)
Аблай Мбенг (Динамо-Минск, 1)
Станислав Беленький (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 9

Денис Лаптев (Рух)

 8

Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 2)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Стефен Альфред (Слуцк)
Фрэнсис Нарх (Славия)

 7

Артем Концевой (Рух)
Майкл Лопес (Минск)
Дмитрий Гомза (Гомель)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 6

Павел Нехайчик (БАТЭ)
Шохбоз Умаров (БАТЭ, 1)

 5

Роман Пасевич (Сморгонь)
Кирилл Леонович (Сморгонь, 1)
Мараньяо Вандерсон (Витебск)
Александр Ксенофонтов (Витебск)
Дмитрий Юсов (БАТЭ, 3)
Дмитрий Сасин (Слуцк, 3)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Юрий Габовда (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 2)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Жан-Морель По (Динамо-Минск)
Владислав Климович (Динамо-Минск)
Вадим Побудей (Гомель)
Александр Васильев (Гомель)

 4

Денис Гречихо (Рух)
Владислав Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ, 3)
Даниэль Созах (Ислочь, 3)
Владислав Морозов (Ислочь, 1)
Жулио Сезар (Витебск)
Алексей Бутаревич (Слуцк)
Роман Грибовский (Неман)
Егор Зубович (Неман)
Александр Джигеро (Неман)
Яков Филипович (БАТЭ)
Егор Богомольский (Минск)
Антон Путило (Динамо-Минск)
Владислав Ложкин (Динамо-Минск)
Иван Бахар (Динамо-Минск, 1)
Александр Шестюк (Динамо-Брест)

 3

Арсений Концедайлов (Спутник, 1)
Всеволод Садовский (Рух)
Павел Савицкий (Рух, 2)
Артем Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Олег Патоцкий (Ислочь)
Диего Сантос (Витебск)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Шахром Самиев (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Седрик Куаджа (Неман)
Максим Слюсар (Славия, 1)
Евгений Барсуков (Славия)
Валон Ахмеди (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Юрий Кендыш (Шахтер-Солигорск, 2)
Игор Иванович (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Александр Сачивко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Неманья Милич (БАТЭ)
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
Кирилл Зинович (Минск)
Роман Давыскиба (Динамо-Минск)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Минск, 1)
Артем Васьков (Гомель)

 2

Бенито Зади (Сморгонь)
Леонид Ковель (Сморгонь)
Ариагнер Смит (Спутник)
Евгений Козел (Спутник)
Элис Бакай (Рух)
Кирилл Печенин (Рух)
Артем Рахманов (Рух)
Роман Папарига (Энергетик-БГУ)
Мамаду Диалло (Энергетик-БГУ)
Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Максим Санец (Ислочь)
Иван Дибанго (Ислочь)
Юрий Козыренко (Ислочь)
Руслан Лисакович (Ислочь)
Глеб Рассадкин (Витебск)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Евгений Краснов (Витебск)
Евгений Юдчиц (Динамо-Брест)
Юрий Клочков (Слуцк)
Кирилл Вергейчик (Слуцк)
Алан Аусси (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Денис Гружевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Никита Николаевич (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Алексей Легчилин (Неман)
Павел Забелин (Неман, 1)
Антон Сучков (Неман)
Глеб Жердев (Славия)
Владислав Жук (Славия)
Деннис Тетте (Славия)
Никита Мельников (Славия)
Роман Дебелко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Никола Антич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Эзе Океухи (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Игорь Стасевич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Семен Пенчук (Минск)
Салли Муниру (Минск)
Дмитрий Алисейко (Минск)
Антон Шрамченко (Минск)
Никита Наумов (Динамо-Минск)
Сергей Кисляк (Динамо-Минск)
Дмитрий Латыхов (Динамо-Минск)
Андрей Бацула (Динамо-Минск)
Никита Некрасов (Гомель)
Лазар Сайчич (Гомель)
Алексей Иванов (Гомель)

 1

Арсений Бондаренко (Сморгонь)
Александр Францев (Сморгонь)
Даниил Копач (Сморгонь)
Сергей Бондаренко (Сморгонь)
Даниил Ковалев (Сморгонь)
Владислав Яцкевич (Сморгонь, 1)
Александр Холодинский (Спутник)
Данила Воробьев (Спутник)
Артем Федянин (Спутник)
Игорь Ясинский (Спутник)
Олег Никифоренко (Рух)
Евгений Шевченко (Рух)
Филип Йович (Рух)
Габи Кики (Рух)
Александр Нойок (Рух)
Жоао Виллиам (Рух)
Артем Петренко (Рух)
Бакдаулет Зульфикаров (Энергетик-БГУ)
Артем Шкурдюк (Энергетик-БГУ)
Бобур Абдухаликов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ)
Даниил Мирошников (Энергетик-БГУ)
Михаил Башилов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Даниил Виговский (Энергетик-БГУ)
Жереми Мавату (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Гирс (Энергетик-БГУ)
Айк Мусаханян (Энергетик-БГУ)
Никита Степанов (Ислочь)
Кирилл Глущенков (Ислочь)
Валерий Горбачик (Ислочь)
Александр Ануфриев (Ислочь)
Максим Мякиш (Ислочь)
Захар Червяков (Витебск)
Андрей Лебедев (Витебск)
Андрей Потапенко (Слуцк)
Сергей Глебко (Слуцк)
Марат Бураев (Слуцк)
Валерий Бочеров (Слуцк)
Игорь Бобко (Слуцк)
Матеус Монтейро (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Фабрисио Ойя (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Алексей Антилевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Кирилл Кириленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Иван Садовничий (Неман)
Алимардон Шукуров (Неман)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Овоно Эссого (Славия)
Владимир Есин (Славия)
Игорь Тымонюк (Славия)
Андрей Чухлей (Славия, 1)
Кирилл Павлючек (Славия)
Роман Бегунов (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Егор Филипенко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Алекса Пейич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Милош Сатара (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Глеб Шевченко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Дмитрий Бессмертный (БАТЭ)
Виллюм Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ)
Максим Володько (БАТЭ)
Павел Рыбак (БАТЭ)
Павел Карасев (БАТЭ)
Валерий Громыко (БАТЭ)
Максим Касараб (Минск)
Евгений Чаговец (Минск)
Игорь Зенькович (Минск, 1)
Ярослав Яроцкий (Минск)
Никита Демченко (Динамо-Минск)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)
Юрий Пантя (Гомель)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Игорь Костров (Гомель)
Денис Левицкий (Гомель)
Вадим Милютин (Динамо-Брест)
Василий Журневич (Динамо-Брест)
Мухтар Сануси (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Андрей Штыгель (Сморгонь) - 2, Никита Степанов (Ислочь), Иван Дибанго (Ислочь), Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ), Борис Панкратов (Ислочь), Владислав Яцкевич (Сморгонь), Андрей Кудравец (БАТЭ), Эдуард Жевнеров (Слуцк), Вадим Курлович (Спутник), Самюэль Одеоибо (Торпедо-БелАЗ), Жулио Сезар (Витебск), Салли Муниру (Минск), Артем Скитов (Витебск), Кристиан Интсоен (Сморгонь).

 

Новости

17.10.2021 23:10:19
17.10.2021 21:19:19
17.10.2021 18:53:08
17.10.2021 16:51:25
17.10.2021 15:32:40
17.10.2021 14:51:34
16.10.2021 18:52:08
16.10.2021 16:52:29
16.10.2021 14:49:24
15.10.2021 00:40:15
12.10.2021 00:18:25
11.10.2021 23:41:37
11.10.2021 21:40:00