Чемпионат Беларуси - список бомбардиров сезона 2020
(в скобках с пенальти).

 19

Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ, 1)

 16

Джасурбек Яхшибоев (Шахтер-Солигорск, 4)

 12

Гегам Кадымян (Неман, 1)
Павел Нехайчик (БАТЭ)

 11

Габриэл Рамос (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 2)
Евгений Шикавка (Динамо-Минск, 5)
Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест)

 10

Зоран Марушич (Неман)
Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест, 3)
Михаил Гордейчук (Динамо-Брест, 2)

 9

Всеволод Садовский (Рух, 1)
Душан Бакич (Энергетик-БГУ)
Николай Януш (Ислочь)
Александр Макась (Ислочь)
Ион Николаеску (Витебск, 4)
Виталий Лисакович (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Александр Васильев (Минск, 8)

 8

Владислав Васильев (Рух, 3)
Момо Янсане (Ислочь)
Лазар Сайчич (Городея)
Дмитрий Подстрелов (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Неманья Милич (БАТЭ, 1)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)
Леонид Ковель (Белшина)

 7

Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 4)
Сергей Архипов (Городея, 1)
Абдулайе Диалло (Динамо-Брест)
Дмитрий Юсов (Ислочь)
Абдул Гафар (Слуцк, 1)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Павел Забелин (Неман)
Максим Слюсар (Славия, 4)
Артём Архипов (Шахтер-Солигорск, 1)
Иван Бахар (Динамо-Минск, 1)

 6

Денис Гречихо (Рух)
Кирилл Премудров (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Фелипе Велозо (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Юрий Габовда (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 1)
Фрэнсис Нарх (Славия, 1)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ, 1)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Роман Грибовский (Минск)
Владислав Климович (Динамо-Минск)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)
Дмитрий Рекиш (Белшина)

 5

Артем Концевой (Рух)
Олег Никифоренко (Рух)
Евгений Шевченко (Рух)
Евгений Юдчиц (Энергетик-БГУ, 2)
Александр Джигеро (Смолевичи)
Диего Сантос (Витебск)
Артем Сердюк (Слуцк, 1)
Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ)

 4

Шохбоз Умаров (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дэвид Тве (Динамо-Брест)
Егор Семенов (Слуцк)
Мухаммед Бала (Слуцк)
Деннис Тетте (Славия)
Андрей Чухлей (Славия, 4)
Владислав Жук (Славия)
Юрий Кендыш (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Никола Антич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Игор Иванович (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Антон Шрамченко (Минск)
Александр Ануфриев (Минск)
Сергей Кисляк (Динамо-Брест)
Денис Левицкий (Белшина)
Роман Салимов (Белшина, 2)
Сергей Глебко (Белшина, 3)

 3

Егор Богомольский (Рух)
Айк Мусаханян (Энергетик-БГУ)
Владислав Мухамедов (Энергетик-БГУ, 1)
Алексей Вакулич (Смолевичи)
Евгений Барсуков (Смолевичи, 1)
Леонид Ханкевич (Смолевичи)
Владислав Ложкин (Смолевичи)
Анатолий Макаров (Смолевичи)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест, 1)
Игорь Кузьменок (Ислочь)
Юрий Козлов (Слуцк, 2)
Никита Мельников (Славия)
Ислам Тлупов (Славия)
Роман Бегунов (Шахтер-Солигорск, 1)
Дарко Бодул (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Виллюм Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ)
Олег Евдокимов (Минск)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)
Габи Кики (Динамо-Брест)
Сергей Кривец (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Артём Рахманов (Рух)
Алексей Антилевский (Рух)
Дмитрий Гирс (Энергетик-БГУ)
Василий Совпель (Энергетик-БГУ)
Годфри Стефен (Ислочь, 1)
Андрей Сорокин (Городея)
Ян Сенкевич (Городея)
Дидин Мохамед-Джухари (Городея)
Захар Червяков (Витебск)
Евгений Клопоцкий (Витебск)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Жулио Сезар (Витебск)
Сергей Волков (Витебск)
Сулейман Коанда (Слуцк)
Дмитрий Сасин (Слуцк)
Максим Бордачёв (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Никита Николаевич (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Юрий Недашковский (Славия)
Глеб Шевченко (Славия, 1)
Владислав Малькевич (Славия)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Георгий Диасамидзе (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Антон Сарока (БАТЭ)
Владислав Насибулин (Минск)
Ярослав Яроцкий (Минск)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Данило (Динамо-Минск)
Михаил Козлов (Динамо-Минск)
Карло Бручич (Динамо-Минск)
Миха Горопевшек (Динамо-Минск)

 1

Артём Петренко (Рух)
Ярослав Орешкевич (Рух)
Алексей Ковтун (Рух)
Илья Колпачук (Рух)
Георге Андроник (Рух)
Александр Мигунов (Рух)
Алексей Носко (Энергетик-БГУ)
Виктор Диас (Энергетик-БГУ)
Даниил Мирошников (Энергетик-БГУ)
Жереми Мавату (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ)
Алексей Бутаревич (Смолевичи)
Дмитрий Щегрикович (Смолевичи)
Жан-Морель По (Смолевичи)
Алексей Янушкевич (Ислочь)
Сергей Карпович (Ислочь)
Павел Рыбак (Ислочь)
Денис Яскович (Городея)
Александр Позняк (Городея)
Михаил Шибун (Городея)
Альберт Габараев (Городея)
Кирилл Павлючек (Городея)
Джамал Дибиргаджиев (Городея)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея)
Милан Йоксимович (Городея, 1)
Даниил Чалов (Витебск)
Мараньяо Вандерсон (Витебск)
Александр Ксенофонтов (Витебск)
Павел Назаренко (Витебск)
Артём Гуренко (Витебск)
Драман Салу (Слуцк)
Марат Бураев (Слуцк, 1)
Сослан Такулов (Слуцк, 1)
Михаил Афанасьев (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Никита Капленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Глеб Рассадкин (Неман)
Гиорги Кантария (Неман, 1)
Даниел Стойкович (Неман)
Семен Шестиловский (Славия)
Александр Котляров (Славия)
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Игорь Бурко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Яков Филипович (БАТЭ)
Боян Настич (БАТЭ)
Эрвейн Мукам (БАТЭ)
Боян Дубаич (БАТЭ)
Егор Филипенко (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Рыжук (Минск)
Кирилл Зинович (Минск)
Глеб Жердев (Минск)
Семен Пеньчук (Минск)
Огнен Ролович (Минск)
Евгений Чаговец (Минск)
Алексей Залеский (Минск)
Кирилл Вергейчик (Динамо-Минск)
Доминик Динга (Динамо-Минск)
Игорь Шитов (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Павловец (Динамо-Брест)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Брест)
Кирилл Печенин (Динамо-Брест)
Михаил Башилов (Белшина)
Владислав Соланович (Белшина)
Данила Нечаев (Белшина)
Станислав Сазонович (Белшина)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Белшина)
Павел Бордуков (Белшина)
Нивалдо (Белшина)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Эдуард Жевнеров (Смолевичи) - 2, Кирилл Павлючек (Городея), Леонид Ковель (Белшина), Александр Васильев (Минск), Дмитрий Дударь (Неман), Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест), Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест), Муталип Алибеков (Смолевичи), Карло Бручич (Динамо-Минск), Сулейман Коанда (Слуцк), Игорь Тымонюк (Славия), Миха Горопевшек (Динамо-Минск), Максим Витус (Динамо-Брест), Александр Папуш (Ислочь), Владислав Ясюкевич (Белшина), Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея).

 

Новости

23.11.2021 09:45:16
22.11.2021 22:57:06
20.11.2021 17:42:21
20.11.2021 14:56:26
18.11.2021 21:24:11