ТОРПЕДО-МИНСК

Главный тренер - Владимир Невинский.

Директор - Андрей Салангин.

СЕЗОН 2019/2020

ВратариГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
31 Артем Макавчик 04.07.2000Беларусь----
ЗащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
15 Вячеслав Кривулец 27.02.1998Беларусь1---
45 Владислав Рубин 22.03.1999Беларусь1---
ПолузащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
21 Дмитрий Тамело 08.11.1992Беларусь13-4-
25 Евгений Елезаренко 04.07.1993Беларусь11-3-
57 Кирилл Орехов 27.01.1999Россия1---
77 Алексей Збунь 09.06.1997Украина9-1-
НападающиеГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
10 Хишам Эль-Хамдауи 18.11.1995Франция1---
55 Константин Казаков 14.06.1999Беларусь2---

ПОКИНУЛИ КЛУБ.

ПИгрокиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
Александр Джигеро 15.04.1996Беларусь 15 1 3 -
Владислав Глинский 29.05.2000Беларусь 14 - 1 -
Александр Батищев 14.09.1991Украина 13 - 2 -
Сергей Глебко 23.08.1992Беларусь 13 - 1 -
Андрей Васильев 11.02.1992Россия 13 - - -
Игорь Шумилов 20.10.1993Беларусь 12 - - -
Павел Кленьё 28.04.1999Беларусь 12 1 3 -
Сергей Лынько 16.10.1989Беларусь 12 - 4 -
Игорь Губанов 14.02.1992Россия 12 - 1 -
Седрик Куаджа 25.07.1997Кот-д'Ивуар 11 1 - -
Артем Леонов 28.06.1994Россия 9 - 1 -
Алексей Бутаревич 12.01.1997Беларусь 8 - - -
Дмитрий Лисакович 10.10.1999Беларусь 6 1 - -
Роман Степанов 06.08.1991Беларусь 6 - 1 -
Роман Кривулькин 18.02.1996Россия 5 - - -
Андрей Пилиповец 17.02.1999Беларусь 5 - - -
Роман Гаев 20.01.1989Беларусь 3 - - -

Чемпионат Беларуси 2019/2020.

Тур

Дата

Соперник

Голы

1

30.3.2019

Шахтер - Торпедо-Минск - 1:0

2

6.4.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Ислочь - 1:0

Джигеро

3

14.4.2019

Витебск - Торпедо-Минск - 1:1

Кленьё

4

20.4.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Динамо-Минск - 0:1

5

25.4.2019

Торпедо-БелАЗ - Торпедо-Минск - 2:0

6

4.5.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Дняпро - 0:1

7

12.5.2019

БАТЭ - Торпедо-Минск - 1:0

8

19.5.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Динамо-Брест - 0:1

9

25.5.2019

Славия - Торпедо-Минск - 2:0

10

2.6.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Минск - 0:0

11

14.6.2019

Городея - Торпедо-Минск - 0:0

12

21.6.2019

Энергетик-БГУ - Торпедо-Минск - 2:1

Куаджа

13

28.6.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Неман - 0:3

14

7.7.2019

Слуцк - Торпедо-Минск - 1:0

15

13.7.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Гомель - 1:2

Лисакович

17

9.8.2019

Ислочь - Торпедо-Минск - 3:0

18

16.8.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Витебск - 0:3

19

23.8.2019

Динамо-Минск - Торпедо-Минск - 3:0

20

30.8.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ - 0:3

21

13.9.2019

Дняпро - Торпедо-Минск - 3:0

22

20.9.2019

Торпедо-Минск - БАТЭ - 0:3

23

27.9.2019

Динамо-Брест - Торпедо-Минск

24

4.10.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Славия

25

18.10.2019

Минск - Торпедо-Минск

26

25.10.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Городея

16

30.10.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Шахтер

27

1.11.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Энергетик-БГУ

28

8.11.2019

Неман - Торпедо-Минск

30

15.11.2019

Гомель - Торпедо-Минск

29

23.11.2019

Торпедо-Минск - Слуцк

ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.

 ОСНОВАН:

1947.

 ЦВЕТА:

Чёрный, белый.

 ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ:

Чемпионат БССР

Чемпион (5): 1947, 1962, 1966, 1967, 1969.
Серебряный призёр (4): 1950, 1963, 1968, 1983.
Бронзовый призёр (3): 1972, 1976, 1990.

Кубок БССР

Обладатель (3): 1947, 1962, 1968.
Финалист (3): 1949, 1950, 1967.

Кубок Беларуси

Финалист: 2000.

 АДРЕС КЛУБА:


Официальный интернет-сайт.

 СТАДИОН:

"Торпедо" (5200 зрителей).