ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 12

Виталий Квашук (Гомель, 3)

 11

Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест)

 10

Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест)

 9

Илья Шкурин (Энергетик-БГУ, 2)
Элис Бакай (Шахтер, 5)

 8

Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)

 7

Всеволод Садовский (Энергетик-БГУ)
Момо Янсане (Ислочь)
Николай Януш (Шахтер)
Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ)
Руслан Болов (Гомель)

 6

Богдан Мищенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Юрий Ковалёв (Шахтер)
Боян Дубаич (БАТЭ)
Александр Васильев (Минск, 2)
Иван Бахар (Минск)
Дмитрий Билоног (Динамо-Минск)
Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест, 2)
Алексей Хобленко (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 5

Александр Макась (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 1)
Марко Обрадович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Егор Зубович (Динамо-Минск)
Джоэль Фамейе (Динамо-Брест)

 4

Вадим Побудей (Дняпро)
Алексей Залеский (Дняпро)
Годфри Стефен (Ислочь)
Сергей Пушняков (Городея)
Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Александр Ануфриев (Славия)
Артём Петренко (Славия)
Валерий Громыко (Шахтер)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Евгений Шевченко (Минск)
Данило (Динамо-Минск, 3)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)

 3

Айк Мусаханян (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Подстрелов (Дняпро)
Артём Архипов (Городея)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея, 1)
Владислав Федосов (Витебск)
Артем Сердюк (Слуцк)
Мурат Хотов (Слуцк)
Артем Дудик (Слуцк)
Дмитрий Юсов (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Гулжигит Алыкулов (Неман, 1)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 1)
Глеб Рассадкин (Неман)
Максим Слюсар (Славия, 3)
Андрей Чухлей (Славия)
Никола Антич (Шахтер)
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер, 1)
Динко Треботич (Динамо-Минск)
Нивалдо (Гомель)
Терентий Луцевич (Гомель)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Владислав Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дэвид Тве (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ)
Эдгарас Жарскис (Городея)
Роман Волков (Городея)
Седрик Куаджа (Слуцк)
Артём Старгородский (Витебск)
Кирилл Печенин (Витебск)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Якуба Бамба (Слуцк, 1)
Артём Соловей (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Владислав Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Алексей Легчилин (Неман)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Никита Мельников (Славия)
Фрэнсис Нарх (Славия)
Лаша Шиндагоридзе (Шахтер)
Антон Сарока (БАТЭ)
Неманья Милич (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Ятченко (Динамо-Минск)
Кехинде Фатаи (Динамо-Минск)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Дениш Дуарте (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 1

Жереми Мавату (Энергетик-БГУ)
Роман Плехов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Евгений Юдчиц (Энергетик-БГУ)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-Минск)
Дмитрий Лисакович (Торпедо-Минск)
Александр Джигеро (Торпедо-Минск)
Зоран Марушич (Дняпро)
Арсений Бондаренко (Дняпро)
Роман Грибовский (Дняпро, 1)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Дняпро)
Леонид Ханкевич (Дняпро)
Никита Степанов (Дняпро)
Сергей Макаров (Ислочь)
Григор Агекян (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Рекиш (Ислочь)
Александр Папуш (Ислочь)
Сергей Карпович (Ислочь)
Артем Митасов (Городея)
Андрей Сорокин (Городея)
Кирилл Павлючек (Городея)
Станислав Сазонович (Городея)
Дмитрий Байдук (Городея)
Лазар Сайчич (Городея)
Александр Прудников (Витебск)
Сергей Волков (Витебск)
Олег Карамушка (Витебск)
Владислав Рыжков (Витебск)
Максим Фещук (Витебск)
Николай Золотов (Витебск)
Марат Бураев (Слуцк)
Алексей Пустозеров (Слуцк)
Джозеф Адах (Слуцк)
Роман Кривулькин (Слуцк)
Виталий Кибук (Слуцк)
Евгений Савостьянов (Слуцк, 1)
Павел Назаренко (Слуцк)
Кирилл Премудров (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Виталий Гайдучик (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Никита Николаевич (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Стефан Букорац (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Олег Евдокимов (Неман)
Гиорги Кантария (Неман)
Михаил Бабичев (Неман)
Янник Ндженг (Неман)
Денис Ковалевский (Славия)
Игорь Рожков (Славия)
Редван Мемешев (Славия)
Игорь Костров (Славия)
Дарко Бодул (Шахтер)
Александр Сачивко (Шахтер)
Игорь Бурко (Шахтер)
Павел Рыбак (Шахтер)
Евгений Березкин (БАТЭ)
Захар Волков (БАТЭ)
Яссе Туоминен (БАТЭ)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Эрвейн Мукам (БАТЭ)
Евгений Чаговец (Минск)
Сергей Сазончик (Минск)
Евгений Зубейко (Минск)
Дмитрий Климович (Минск)
Владислав Насибулин (Минск)
Филипп Иванов (Минск)
Виталий Дьяков (Динамо-Минск)
Сейду Яхая (Динамо-Минск)
Кирилл Вергейчик (Динамо-Минск)
Александар Пейович (Динамо-Минск)
Игорь Шитов (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Чиж (Динамо-Минск)
Иван Жесткин (Гомель)
Бадри Акубардия (Гомель)
Евгений Милевский (Гомель)
Илья Гультяев (Гомель)
Антон Шрамченко (Гомель)
Сергей Кисляк (Динамо-Брест)
Михаил Гордейчук (Динамо-Брест)
Габи Кики (Динамо-Брест)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Юджин Свен (Энергетик-БГУ), Алексей Пустозеров (Слуцк), Николай Золотов (Витебск), Дмитрий Гущенко (Витебск), Илья Гультяев (Гомель), Арсений Бондаренко (Дняпро), Никита Степанов (Дняпро), Егор Хвалько (Дняпро), Гиорги Кантария (Неман).