РОССИЯ:
Сезон 2011/2012
Календарь
Бомбардиры
Кубок России
Суперкубок
ФНЛ
Молодежный турнир
Трансферы
Контрольные матчи
Сборная России
Сайты клубов
КОМАНДЫ:
Амкар
Анжи
Волга
Динамо
Зенит
Краснодар
Крылья Советов
Кубань
Локомотив
Ростов
Рубин
Спартак М
Спартак Нч
Терек
Томь
ЦСКА
Список чемпионов
Архив 2010
Архив 2009
Архив 2008
Архив 2007
Архив 2006
Архив 2005
Архив 2004
Архив 2003
Архив 2002
Архив 2001
LIVE:
Live-результаты
Текстовые On-line трансляции
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ:
ЧМ 2018
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы
Суперкубок УЕФА
Клубный ЧМ
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ:
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Франция
Голландия
Португалия
Турция
MLS
Украина
Беларусь
Казахстан
РАЗНОЕ:
Видео
Российские новости
Мировые Новости
Коэффициенты УЕФА
Рейтинг ФИФА
Тотализатор
Голосование
Поиск
Новый Форум
Старый Форум
Контакты





 


ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2010/2012
(в скобках с пенальти).

 28

Сейду Думбья (ЦСКА, 2)

 23

Александр Кержаков (Зенит, 3)

 18

Ласина Траоре (Кубань, 4)

 14

Юра Мовсисян (Краснодар, 5)

 13

Самуэль Это'О (Анжи, 2)
Кевин Кураньи (Динамо)
Эммануэль Эменике (Спартак)

 12

Игорь Семшов (Динамо)
Данко Лазович (Зенит, 3)

 11

Роман Адамов (Ростов, 2)
Андрей Воронин (Динамо)
Денис Глушаков (Локомотив, 2)
Артем Дзюба (Спартак)

 10

Сергей Давыдов (Рубин, 1)
Павел Голышев (Краснодар, 2)
Сергей Корниленко (Крылья Советов, 2)
Ари (Спартак)

 9

Маурисио (Терек, 2)
Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА)
Роман Широков (Зенит, 1)
Данни (Зенит)
Биберс Натхо (Рубин, 6)

 8

Евгений Шипицин (Краснодар)
Отар Марцваладзе (Краснодар, 1)
Шамиль Асильдаров (Терек, 1)
Звездан Мисимович (Динамо, 3)
Кейсуке Хонда (ЦСКА)
Зоран Тошич (ЦСКА)

 7

Жоаозиньо (Краснодар)
Шота Бибилов (Волга, 2)
Мубарак Буссуфа (Анжи, 1)
Роман Концедалов (Спартак Нч, 2)
Веллитон (Спартак)
Александр Рязанцев (Рубин)

 6

Георге Букур (Кубань)
Ян Голенда (Анжи)
Эктор Бракамонте (Ростов, 1)
Павел Яковлев (Крылья Советов)
Александр Самедов (Динамо)
Фелипе Кайседо (Локомотив)
Дмитрий Сычев (Локомотив, 2)
Александр Бухаров (Зенит)
Дмитрий Комбаров (Спартак, 2)
Гекдениз Карадениз (Рубин)

 5

Марсиу (Краснодар)
Дмитрий Кириченко (Ростов, 2)
Никита Бурмистров (Амкар)
Виталий Гришин (Амкар)
Александр Павленко (Терек)
Магомед Митришев (Спартак Нч)
Максим Канунников (Томь, 2)
Александр Кокорин (Динамо)
Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА)
Сергей Игнашевич (ЦСКА, 3)
Сергей Семак (Зенит, 1)
Кристиан Нобоа (Динамо, 2)
Сальваторе Боккетти (Рубин)

 4

Игорь Пикущак (Краснодар)
Андрей Каряка (Волга, 3)
Алексей Ионов (Кубань, 1)
Бенуа Ангбва (Анжи)
Роберто Карлос (Анжи, 2)
Шамиль Лахиялов (Анжи)
Тимофей Калачев (Ростов)
Александр Гацкан (Ростов)
Георгий Пеев (Амкар, 1)
Илья Михалёв (Амкар)
Благой Георгиев (Терек)
Арсен Гошоков (Спартак Нч)
Аднан Захирович (Спартак Нч)
Антон Бобер (Крылья Советов)
Игорь Лебеденко (Терек)
Владислав Игнатьев (Локомотив)
Майкон (Локомотив)
Сенияд Ибричич (Локомотив, 2)
Саболч Хусти (Зенит)
Виктор Файзулин (Зенит)
Алан Касаев (Рубин)

 3

Гоча Ходжава (Волга, 1)
Зелау (Кубань)
Маркос Пиццелли (Кубань)
Антон Хазов (Томь)
Махач Гаджиев (Анжи)
Александр Прудников (Анжи)
Драган Блатняк (Ростов, 1)
Рэзван Кочиш (Ростов)
Мацей Рыбусь (Терек)
Заур Садаев (Терек, 1)
Евгений Савин (Крылья Советов)
Алан Гатагов (Томь)
Томаш Нецид (ЦСКА)
Ян Дюрица (Локомотив)
Дмитрий Лоськов (Локомотив)
Роман Шишкин (Локомотив)
Андрей Аршавин (Зенит)
Эйден Макгиди (Спартак)
Марек Сухи (Спартак)
Владимир Дядюн (Рубин)
Нельсон Вальдес (Рубин)

 2

Никола Дринчич (Краснодар)
Андрей Михеев (Краснодар)
Сергей Бендзь (Волга)
Михаита Плешан (Волга)
Руслан Аджинджал (Волга)
Александр Шуленин (Волга)
Санжар Турсунов (Волга)
Михаил Комков (Кубань)
Владислав Кулик (Кубань)
Олег Самсонов (Краснодар)
Корнел Салата (Ростов)
Максим Григорьев (Ростов)
Никола Мияйлович (Амкар)
Дмитрий Белоруков (Амкар)
Стевица Ристич (Амкар)
Захари Сираков (Амкар)
Александр Коломейцев (Амкар)
Мусавенкоси Мгуни (Терек)
Йован Голич (Спартак Нч)
Богдан Милич (Спартак Нч)
Леандро (Спартак Нч, 1)
Давид Сирадзе (Спартак Нч)
Сергей Кузнецов (Крылья Советов)
Ненад Джорджевич (Крылья Советов)
Денис Бояринцев (Томь)
Джордже Йокич (Томь)
Алексей Ребко (Томь, 2)
Фёдор Смолов (Динамо)
Александр Сапета (Динамо)
Леандро Фернандес (Динамо)
Роман Павлюченко (Локомотив)
Александр Минченков (Локомотив)
Мануэль Да Кошта (Локомотив)
Деми Де Зеув (Спартак)
Роман Еременко (Рубин)
Алексей Медведев (Рубин)
Сергей Кисляк (Рубин)

 1

Александр Мартынович (Краснодар)
Александр Амисулашвили (Краснодар)
Руй Мигел (Краснодар)
Александр Ерохин (Краснодар)
Владимир Татарчук (Краснодар)
Неманья Тубич (Краснодар)
Игорь Ламбарский (Краснодар)
Александр Кульчий (Краснодар)
Николай Марков (Краснодар)
Мате Вацадзе (Волга)
Лаша Салуквадзе (Волга)
Гогита Гогуа (Волга)
Никита Маляров (Волга)
Александр Белозеров (Волга)
Мерсудин Ахметович (Волга)
Роман Бугаев (Кубань)
Дачиан Варга (Кубань, 1)
Давид Цораев (Кубань)
Игорь Армаш (Кубань)
Марко Нэ (Кубань)
Антон Секрет (Кубань)
Кристофер Самба (Анжи)
Одил Ахмедов (Анжи)
Камиль Агаларов (Анжи)
Жоао Карлос (Анжи)
Жусилей (Анжи)
Юрий Жирков (Анжи)
Расим Тагирбеков (Анжи)
Алексей Иванов (Анжи)
Исаак Окоронкво (Ростов)
Игорь Смольников (Ростов)
Анри Хагуш (Ростов)
Дмитрий Круглов (Ростов)
Михал Пападопулос (Ростов)
Йосип Кнежевич (Амкар, 1)
Мартин Якубко (Амкар)
Евгений Тюкалов (Амкар)
Александр Субботин (Амкар)
Митар Новакович (Амкар)
Сергей Волков (Амкар)
Андрей Секретов (Амкар)
Марко Блажич (Амкар)
Антонио Феррейра (Терек)
Эвертон (Терек)
Олег Власов (Терек)
Петр Полчак (Терек)
Эрве Зенге (Терек)
Андрей Кобенко (Терек)
Родриго Тиуи (Терек)
Сергей Омельянчук (Терек)
Миодраг Джудович (Спартак Нч)
Игорь Портнягин (Спартак Нч)
Руслан Болов (Спартак Нч)
Даниэль Буйтраго (Спартак Нч)
Гуджа Рухаиа (Спартак Нч)
Кантемир Берхамов (Спартак Нч)
Александр Куликов (Спартак Нч)
Александр Щаницин (Спартак Нч)
Семен Фомин (Спартак Нч)
Даниил Гриднев (Спартак Нч)
Сергей Петров (Крылья Советов)
Иван Таранов (Крылья Советов)
Роман Воробьев (Крылья Советов)
Нейц Печник (Крылья Советов)
Огнен Короман (Крылья Советов)
Владимир Приемов (Крылья Советов)
Виктор Строев (Томь)
Илья Гультяев (Томь)
Руслан Нахушев (Томь)
Дмитрий Смирнов (Томь)
Евгений Баляйкин (Томь)
Адриан Ропотан (Томь)
Сергей Скобляков (Томь, 1)
Евгений Стариков (Томь)
Александр Епуряну (Динамо)
Владимир Рыков (Динамо)
Павел Нехайчик (Динамо)
Артур Юсупов (Динамо)
Марко Ломич (Динамо)
Марк Гонсалес (ЦСКА)
Павел Мамаев (ЦСКА)
Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА)
Виктор Обинна (Локомотив)
Альберто Сапатер (Локомотив)
Магомед Оздоев (Локомотив)
Дмитрий Тарасов (Локомотив)
Максим Беляев (Локомотив)
Дмитрий Торбинский (Локомотив)
Тарас Бурлак (Локомотив)
Николас Ломбертс (Зенит)
Александр Лукович (Зенит, 1)
Александр Анюков (Зенит)
Владимир Быстров (Зенит)
Игорь Денисов (Зенит)
Константин Зырянов (Зенит)
Доменико Кришито (Зенит)
Жано Ананидзе (Спартак)
Ибсон (Спартак)
Серхио Родригес (Спартак)
Александр Козлов (Спартак)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Спартак)
Евгений Макеев (Спартак)
Рафаэл Кариока (Спартак)
Динияр Билялетдинов (Спартак)
Николас Пареха (Спартак)
Сесар Навас (Рубин)
Обафеми Мартинс (Рубин)
Роман Шаронов (Рубин)
Соломон Кверквелия (Рубин)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Роман Шаронов (Рубин) - 2, Мартин Йиранек (Терек), Александр Гацкан (Ростов), Николас Пареха (Спартак), Тарас Бурлак (Локомотив), Кристиан Нобоа (Динамо), Александр Анюков (Зенит), Ренат Янбаев (Локомотив), Сергей Омельянчук (Терек), Артем Кулеша (Ростов), Рэзван Кочиш (Ростов), Захари Сираков (Амкар).

 


Футбол на Куличках
Copyright (c) Чертовы Кулички 1997-2012